RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Laguna Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Hills, California
you RUN the place
25401 Paseo De Valencia, Laguna Hills, California, 92653, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (2 articles)
2009 - (4 articles)
2010 - (7 articles)
2011 - (10 articles)
2012 - (17 articles)
2013 - (27 articles)
2014 - (13 articles)
2015 - (24 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2010 Results - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational
Oct 23rd 2010, 11:39pm
2010 LIVE Results - California CIF Southern Section Finals
May 22nd 2010, 9:01pm
2010 Results - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims
May 16th 2010, 12:51am
2010 Results - Orange County Track and Field Championships
Apr 25th 2010, 9:05pm
2010 Results - Live Results Mt. Sac Relays
Apr 17th 2010, 6:42pm
2010 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
Apr 4th 2010, 7:01pm
«
1
»
Search
2010 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
Published by
ross
Apr 4th 2010, 7:01pm
Comments
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
Apr 2, 2010 to Apr 3, 2010
Trabuco Hills High School, 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, CA, US, 92691
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Anaheim
Arlington
Beckman
Bella Vista
Bonita Vista
Brea Olinda
Buena Park
Burroughs (Burbank)
California (Whittier)
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon Springs
Cathedral City
Cerritos
Chadwick
Chino Hills
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Country Day
Crean Lutheran South
Crespi
Culver City
Cypress
Dana Hills
Downey
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SJS)
El Modena
El Toro
Esperanza
Estancia
Etiwanda
Foothill (Bakersfield)
High Tech Sd Sd
Huntington Beach
Indio
Inglewood
Irvine
Jordan
Katella
La Jolla
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Serna
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Lakewood
Longmont
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Amigos
Magnolia
Maranatha Christian
Mission Viejo
New Roads
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Oceanside
Orange Lutheran
Oxford Academy
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Perris
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Riverside)
Rancho Alamitos
Redlands East Valley
Rim of the World
Rosary
Rubidoux
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Bernardino
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana
Santa Margarita
Santiago (Corona)
Saugus
Savanna
Scripps Ranch
Segerstrom
Serra (SDS)
Serra (SS)
Servite
Sonora
Taft Union
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills TF
Troy
Unattached
University City
Upland
Valencia (Placentia)
Valley View
Valor Christian High School
Valor Christian High School
Villa Park
Western
Westminster
Wilson (Long Beach)
Woodbridge
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gamboa, Herbert
10
San Clemente
11.40
+1.2
5
2
Ly, Ryan
10
Oxford Academy
11.54
+1.2
5
3
Van, Matt
10
Irvine
11.57
+1.2
5
4
Reynolds, Syd
9
Tesoro
11.63
+0.1
4
5
Lang, LeLen
10
Valor Christian
11.64
-1.7
6
5
Gunter, Austin
Indio
11.64
+0.4
2
7
Formento, Josh
10
Villa Park
11.65
+1.2
5
8
Jimenez, Anibal
10
Los Altos
11.66
-1.7
6
8
Gaskin, Tiller
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.66
+1.2
5
10
Camarillo, Kevin
Indio
11.71
+1.2
1
11
Konecny, Dominik
9
Villa Park
11.77
+0.1
4
12
Coleman, Seth
10
Etiwanda
11.79
+0.1
4
13
Pierce, Anthony
10
Mission Viejo
11.80
-1.7
6
14
riley, jesse
7
Redlands East Va
11.85
+0.1
4
15
Simonson, Mitch
10
Trabuco Hills TF
11.86
+0.4
2
16
Byrd, Matt
10
Servite
11.91
+0.1
4
17
Wilson, Julius
9
Culver City
11.93
+1.2
5
18
Gonzalez, Isaac
10
Sonora
11.97
+0.7
3
19
Richardson, Darrell
10
Etiwanda
11.98
+0.1
4
20
Hays, Marcus
10
Western
12.00
+0.1
4
21
Dongell, Nick
10
Dana Hills
12.02
+0.7
3
22
Washington, Elliot
10
Mission Viejo
12.05
-1.7
6
23
Graves, Michael
9
Los Altos
12.06
-1.7
6
24
King, Connor
10
Dana Hills
12.08
+1.2
1
25
Plyler, Haden
10
Oceanside
12.09
+0.7
3
26
Kavanaugh, Cale
10
Villa Park
12.11
-1.7
6
26
Marowitz, Mitch
10
Dana Hills
12.11
+1.2
1
28
Cheng, Eric
10
Sage Hill
12.12
+1.2
1
29
Fernandez, Lance
9
Los Altos
12.14
+0.1
4
30
Weathington, Tarrin
Dana Hills
12.17
+0.4
2
30
Squires, Austin
9
Etiwanda
12.17
+0.4
2
32
Malvo, Cameron
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.25
+0.1
4
33
Seger, Lance
9
Corona del Mar
12.27
+0.7
3
34
Chau, Cody
9
Westminster
12.34
+0.4
2
35
Turtzer, Justin
10
Sonora
12.46
+0.7
3
36
Nguyen, Kevin
10
Edison (HB)
12.47
+1.2
1
37
Henry, Alex
9
Los Altos
12.53
+0.4
2
38
Rodriguez, Phillipe
10
Los Altos
12.59
+0.7
3
39
Moses, Kyle
9
San Juan Hills
12.66
+1.2
1
40
Padilla, Jose
9
Los Altos
12.72
+0.4
2
40
Tran, Dan
9
Westminster
12.72
+1.2
1
42
Jitratanajinda, Andrew
10
Dana Hills
12.91
+1.2
1
43
McCloud, Parker
9
Dana Hills
12.92
+1.2
1
--
Wicks, Gerard
9
Poly (Long Beach
DQ
-1.7
6
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Kaelin
12
Poly (Long Beach
10.91
-1.4
6
2
Wilson, Damani
12
Orange Lutheran
11.08
-1.4
6
3
White, Kameron
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.09
-1.4
6
4
Cannon, Alex
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.10
+0.2
5
4
Gordon, Bradley
11
Los Alamitos
11.10w
+2.4
2
6
Nicholls, Chris
12
Servite
11.12
-1.4
6
7
Wallace, Eddie
12
San Clemente
11.15
-1.4
6
8
Provost, Cedric
12
Canyon Springs
11.16
-1.4
6
9
Branker, Joey
12
Mission Viejo
11.23
-1.4
6
10
Walsh, Andrew
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11.24
+1.1
1
11
Kim, Jeff
10
Beckman
11.27
+1.7
3
12
Schaefer, Kevin
12
Sage Hill
11.28
-2.0
4
13
Vasquez, Victor
11
Cypress
11.32w
+2.4
2
14
Wilkins, Sterling
12
Beckman
11.33
+1.1
1
15
Felton, Malik
11
Servite
11.34
+0.2
5
16
Justice, Shelby
12
Poly (Riverside)
11.35w
+2.4
2
16
marshall, tim
12
Redlands East Va
11.35
+1.7
3
18
McCarthy, Luke
11
Sonora
11.37
+0.2
5
19
Sandoval, Daniel
11
Cathedral City
11.38
+1.7
3
19
Simmons, Hunter
9
Tesoro
11.38
+0.2
5
21
Nichols, William
10
Sonora
11.44
+1.7
3
22
Cannon, Troy
11
Poly (Riverside)
11.47
-1.4
6
23
al-arnous, ibrahim
12
Mission Viejo
11.50
+0.2
5
24
Jost, Maxx
12
Western
11.53
+1.7
3
24
House, Reginald
10
Culver City
11.53
-2.0
4
26
West, Everett
11
Servite
11.54
-2.0
4
27
Peters, Justin
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.55
-2.0
4
28
Jackson, Anthony
12
La Sierra
11.58
+1.7
3
29
Tidwell, Brenen
11
Northwood
11.59
-2.0
4
30
Mathias, Tyler
12
Longmont
11.60
+1.1
1
31
Holtz, Dustin
10
El Modena
11.62
+1.7
3
32
Richardson, Nick
11
Los Alamitos
11.64w
+2.4
2
33
Shahbahrami, Kamron
11
Irvine
11.65
-2.0
4
33
Thomas, Tyler
11
Tesoro
11.65
+1.1
1
35
Simonton, Don
Trabuco Hills TF
11.66
+1.1
1
35
Richardson, Vanzell
12
San Bernardino
11.66w
+2.4
2
37
Luu, Nicky
11
La Quinta (Westm
11.67w
+2.4
2
38
Tanksley, Skyler
11
El Modena
11.68
+0.2
5
39
saladino, Anthony
11
Redlands East Va
11.71
+1.1
1
40
Jackson, Kameron
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.76
-2.0
4
40
Lopez, Ruben
11
Villa Park
11.76w
+2.4
2
42
Guevara, Jim
11
Cerritos
11.77
-2.0
4
43
Atkins, Dabness
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.79
+0.2
5
44
Witt, Sean
11
Brea Olinda
11.82w
+2.4
2
45
Wallace, Carlos
Downey
11.84w
+2.4
2
45
Monroy, George
11
Los Altos
11.84
+1.7
3
47
Brown, Cookie
Indio
12.00
+0.2
5
47
Sim, Jason
Chadwick
12.00
+1.7
3
49
Goforth, Ryan
Poly (Long Beach
12.02
-2.0
4
50
Franklin, Chris
Poly (Long Beach
12.07
+0.2
5
51
Zepeda, Edmund
12
La Serna
12.25
+1.1
1
52
mcclung, tyler
12
Redlands East Va
12.40
+1.1
1
53
Suh, Josh
11
Crean Lutheran S
13.39
-1.4
6
Mens 200m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fabela, German
10
La Serna
23.27
-0.1
6
2
Melvin, Kevin
10
Poly (Long Beach
23.43
+0.5
3
3
Jimenez, Anibal
10
Los Altos
23.47
nwi
5
4
Lang, LeLen
10
Valor Christian
23.66
-0.1
6
5
Thomas, Xavier
Indio
23.78
-0.2
1
6
Pierce, Anthony
10
Mission Viejo
23.86
-0.1
6
7
Goforth, Randall
10
Poly (Long Beach
23.88
-0.1
6
8
Patrick, Shawn
10
Trabuco Hills TF
23.89
+0.5
3
9
Lujan, Julian
10
Servite
23.95
nwi
5
10
Konecny, Dominik
9
Villa Park
23.99
nwi
5
11
Camarillo, Kevin
Indio
24.00
-0.2
1
12
Gonzalez, Isaac
10
Sonora
24.16
+0.5
3
12
Stanton, Sean
10
Servite
24.16
nwi
4
14
Parrish, Drew
10
Edison (HB)
24.21
nwi
4
15
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
10
Edison (HB)
24.24
+0.5
3
16
Washington, Elliot
10
Mission Viejo
24.27
nwi
5
17
Byrd, Matt
10
Servite
24.30
nwi
4
18
Oldfield, Ian
10
Villa Park
24.36
+0.5
3
19
Graves, Michael
9
Los Altos
24.43
nwi
5
20
Sotelo, Andres
10
Los Altos
24.56
nwi
2
21
Berry, Daniel
10
Tesoro
24.59
nwi
2
22
Kavanaugh, Cale
10
Villa Park
24.77
nwi
5
23
Plyler, Haden
10
Oceanside
24.78
nwi
2
24
Jenkins, Justin
10
Northwood
25.10
nwi
2
25
Cheng, Eric
10
Sage Hill
25.11
nwi
2
26
Acosta, Angelo
10
La Serna
25.21
-0.1
6
27
Turtzer, Justin
10
Sonora
25.23
+0.5
3
28
Torres, James
10
La Serna
25.38
-0.1
6
29
Sultzer, Zachary
10
Cypress
25.44
+0.5
3
30
Bachmeyer, Mike
10
Tesoro
25.50
+0.5
3
31
Henry, Alex
9
Los Altos
25.51
+0.5
3
32
Rodriguez, Phillipe
10
Los Altos
25.96
nwi
2
33
Fernandez, Lance
9
Los Altos
26.19
nwi
2
34
Iles, Jason
10
Poly (Long Beach
27.35
-0.2
1
--
Wright, Jacri
9
Estancia
NT
-0.2
1
--
Moses, Kyle
9
San Juan Hills
NT
-0.2
1
--
Miyahara, Blake
9
Tesoro
NT
-0.2
1
--
Tucker, Thomas
Poly (Long Beach
NT
-0.2
1
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Kaelin
12
Poly (Long Beach
21.68
+0.4
6
2
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
11
Oxford Academy
22.02
+1.3
4
3
White, Kameron
11
Poly (Long Beach
22.06w
+2.2
5
4
Wilson, Damani
12
Orange Lutheran
22.28
+0.4
6
5
Gordon, Bradley
11
Los Alamitos
22.33w
+2.2
5
6
Smith, Richard
10
Poly (Long Beach
22.34
+1.3
4
7
Wallace, Eddie
12
San Clemente
22.35
+0.7
2
8
Nicholls, Chris
12
Servite
22.49
+0.4
6
9
Curbelo, Kevin
12
La Serna
22.55
+1.3
4
10
Provost, Cedric
12
Canyon Springs
22.56w
+2.2
5
11
Cannon, Troy
11
Poly (Riverside)
22.60
+0.4
6
12
Felton, Malik
11
Servite
22.64
+0.4
6
13
Grose, Jack
11
Trabuco Hills TF
22.66
+0.7
2
14
Vickers, Carzell
11
Valor Christian
22.77
+0.4
6
15
Liefveld, Nigel
12
La Serna
22.78
+0.4
6
16
al-arnous, ibrahim
12
Mission Viejo
22.98w
+2.2
5
17
Branker, Joey
12
Mission Viejo
22.99
+0.4
6
17
Brown, Kenny
12
Poly (Riverside)
22.99
+1.3
4
19
Simmons, Hunter
9
Tesoro
23.03
+0.7
2
20
Justice, Shelby
12
Poly (Riverside)
23.05
+0.6
3
21
McCarthy, Luke
11
Sonora
23.16
+0.7
1
22
Sloan, Dino
12
La Sierra
23.18
+0.7
1
23
Nault, Kyle
12
Los Alamitos
23.28
+0.6
3
24
Keseloff, Chris
12
Cerritos
23.31
+0.7
1
25
Olech, Tomas
11
Trabuco Hills TF
23.32
+0.7
2
26
Warden, Christopher
12
Los Alamitos
23.51
+0.7
2
27
Berglund, Brock
11
Valor Christian
23.53
+0.4
6
28
Wilkins, Sterling
12
Beckman
23.58
+0.6
3
29
Peters, Justin
11
Poly (Long Beach
23.64
+0.6
3
29
Testini, Thomas
10
Corona del Mar
23.64
+1.3
4
31
Ehrmantraut, Josh
11
Longmont
23.74
+0.7
1
32
Gasser, Joshua
12
Los Alamitos
23.78
+1.3
4
33
Okai, Theo
12
Western
23.93
+0.7
1
34
Mathias, Tyler
12
Longmont
24.11
+0.7
1
35
Gross, Joseph
11
La Sierra
24.17
+1.3
4
36
Jost, Maxx
12
Western
24.28
+0.6
3
37
Bundage, Aric
12
Poly (Long Beach
24.36
+0.7
2
38
Smith, Dave
Downey
24.38
+1.3
4
39
Pequette, Kyle
11
Valor Christian
24.42
+0.7
1
40
Blackman, Climonte'
12
Inglewood
24.55w
+2.2
5
41
Zepeda, Edmund
12
La Serna
24.58
+0.7
2
42
Diaz, Michael
12
La Serna
24.83
+0.6
3
43
Sanchez, Jacob
11
La Serna
26.75
+0.7
2
--
Vega, Andres
11
La Serna
NTw
+2.2
5
--
Wheeler, Alex
11
Laguna Beach
NTw
+2.2
5
Mens 400m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fabela, German
10
La Serna
51.27
6
2
Stanton, Sean
10
Servite
52.06
6
3
Monaco, Colin
10
Poly (Long Beach
52.42
6
4
Robins, Josiah
10
Mission Viejo
52.72
6
5
Lujan, Julian
10
Servite
53.21
6
6
Fusick, Gabor
10
Western
53.22
6
7
Panusis, Dallas
10
Irvine
53.35
5
8
Mendoza, Fabian
9
Downey
53.87
4
9
Amarasekara, Majusri
10
Etiwanda
54.08
6
10
Rosenau, Mason
9
Foothill (Bakers
54.43
2
10
Torre, Sho De La
10
Woodbridge
54.43
4
12
Rodriguez, Luie
10
Servite
54.53
5
13
Juarez, Jair
10
Los Altos
54.73
2
14
Dolmos, Lenin
10
Downey
54.80
5
14
Yergler, John
10
Western
54.80
6
16
Handy, Will
10
Brea Olinda
55.17
2
17
Andras, Chris
9
Sage Hill
55.19
3
18
Poore, Brandon
10
Brea Olinda
55.34
2
19
Hamlin, Sheldon
9
Trabuco Hills TF
55.43
5
20
Bach, Johan
9
Beckman
55.62
4
21
Marvick, Matt
9
Foothill (Bakers
55.96
3
22
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
10
Edison (HB)
56.17
4
23
DeMaria, Joe
Crean Lutheran S
56.35
1
24
Bosch, Daniel ten
10
Woodbridge
56.40
3
25
Sultzer, Zachary
10
Cypress
56.89
1
26
Krut, Luke
9
San Clemente
57.05
5
27
Bandley, Christian
Los Alamitos
57.15
2
28
Mendoza, Adrian
10
Irvine
57.19
3
29
Tucker, Thomas
Poly (Long Beach
57.25
1
30
Tang, Tim
10
Irvine
57.26
4
31
Jose, Cuelo
10
Western
57.88
5
32
Herrera, Elijah
9
Edison (HB)
58.49
2
33
Lee, Chris
10
Northwood
58.90
1
34
Rehnelt, Zack
10
Tesoro
59.27
1
35
Laze, Timothy
10
La Serna
1:00.03
3
36
Florido, Christian
9
Estancia
1:00.10
1
37
Iles, Jason
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:05.54
1
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
11
Oxford Academy
47.99
6
2
Harris, Aaron
11
Poly (Long Beach
49.18
5
3
Howard, Shaquille
11
Poly (Long Beach
49.19
6
4
Branker, Joey
12
Mission Viejo
49.68
6
5
Young, Sean
11
Irvine
49.77
6
6
Brown, Kenny
12
Poly (Riverside)
50.22
4
7
Sloan, Dino
12
La Sierra
50.28
6
8
Hall, Chris
11
Poly (Long Beach
50.32
2
9
McPeak, Andrew
11
Mission Viejo
50.47
5
10
Alvarez, Alex
11
San Clemente
50.85
5
11
Rhodes, Matt
12
El Modena
51.00
4
12
Harmon, Chas
10
Serra (SS)
51.13
1
13
Andrews, Myles
11
Poly (Long Beach
51.16
2
14
Nault, Kyle
12
Los Alamitos
51.27
5
15
Jabril, Kiree
12
Poly (Long Beach
51.28
3
16
Kriakin, Anthony
12
Los Alamitos
51.38
5
17
Miller, Caleb
12
Canyon Springs
51.43
4
18
Tidwell, Brenen
11
Northwood
51.44
5
19
Williams, Luke
12
Brea Olinda
51.64
6
20
Ros, Taylor
12
Brea Olinda
51.76
2
21
Drake, Josh
12
Servite
51.89
3
22
Ehrmantraut, Josh
11
Longmont
51.95
6
23
Brower, Derek
12
Tesoro
52.02
3
24
Moore, Garrett
12
Edison (HB)
52.08
1
25
Baublit, Tyler
11
Brea Olinda
52.17
3
26
molton, ryan
11
Redlands East Va
52.21
3
27
Gomez, Will
11
Westminster
52.22
2
27
Jackson, Sylvester (Alex
10
Culver City
52.22
5
29
Prior, Connor
11
Santa Margarita
52.46
4
30
Mark, Sean
12
Tesoro
52.50
1
31
Percival, Jack
10
Sage Hill
52.56
4
32
Cosey, Romalio
9
La Sierra
52.69
1
33
Olech, Tomas
11
Trabuco Hills TF
52.72
4
34
Long, Christian
12
Servite
52.73
5
35
Albright, Calvin
Oceanside
52.82
2
36
Barnes, Derek
10
Tesoro
52.99
4
37
Mark, Steven
12
Tesoro
53.40
2
38
Olora, Sheni
11
Northwood
53.46
1
39
Paur, Mitchell
12
El Modena
53.52
3
40
Pequette, Kyle
11
Valor Christian
53.61
1
41
Cocchi, Franklin
11
Los Alamitos
53.73
3
42
Thompson, Eric
11
Mission Viejo
54.72
4
43
Gelok, Richard
11
Trabuco Hills TF
55.37
2
44
Mares, Martin
11
Los Amigos
56.08
3
45
Matamoras, Stephen
Downey
56.11
1
46
Martinez, David
12
Los Amigos
56.69
3
47
Gildon, Alex
11
Valor Christian
57.69
2
Mens 800m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Blake
10
Corona del Mar
2:01.28
1
2
Harned, Matt
9
Dana Hills
2:02.48
1
3
Seng, Veth
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:02.56
1
4
Monaco, Colin
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:03.27
1
5
Sanchez, Joshua
10
Los Altos
2:04.50
1
6
Silvert, David
10
Bella Vista
2:05.69
1
7
Juarez, Jair
10
Los Altos
2:06.90
1
8
Miller, Joseph
9
Valley View
2:07.08
1
9
Pizarro, Moises
10
Rancho Alamitos
2:07.58
1
9
Lough, Chase
10
Edison (HB)
2:07.58
1
11
Sanchez, Julian
10
Los Altos
2:08.31
1
12
Lamy, Donald
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:08.95
1
13
Covarrubias, Nick
10
California (Whit
2:09.55
1
14
Carter, Jeremy
9
Woodbridge
2:09.90
1
15
Iverson, Kyle
10
Corona del Mar
2:10.74
1
16
Munoz, Enrique
Downey
2:10.76
1
17
Dorman, Lucas
9
Trabuco Hills TF
2:11.60
1
18
Djokovich, Shane
10
Dana Hills
2:11.76
1
19
Little, Jeff
10
Villa Park
2:11.82
1
20
Vongphanichith, Timothy
10
Cerritos
2:12.36
1
21
Ford, Cameron
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.30
1
22
Valdovinos, Bryan
10
La Quinta (Westm
2:13.35
1
23
Villagomez, Roberto
10
Los Altos
2:13.72
1
24
Alvarez, Matthew
10
Dana Hills
2:13.96
1
25
Johal, Ryan
10
Etiwanda
2:14.23
1
26
Baray, Matthew
9
La Serna
2:14.57
1
27
Henretta, Andy
10
Laguna Hills
2:15.20
1
28
Perez, Joshua
10
Westminster
2:15.54
1
29
Moncur, Max
9
Trabuco Hills TF
2:15.58
1
30
Cho, Tyler
10
Bonita Vista
2:15.76
1
31
Punkay, Rudy
10
Cypress
2:17.07
1
32
Davis, Zach
9
Tesoro
2:17.98
1
33
Preston, Andre
10
Los Altos
2:18.11
1
34
Bishop, Trevor
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:18.31
1
35
Weinstein, Mason
10
Sage Hill
2:18.93
1
36
Hojo, Brandon
10
Cerritos
2:19.46
1
37
Guevara, Gustavo
9
Los Altos
2:19.98
1
38
Smathers, Garrett
9
Tesoro
2:20.09
1
39
Sanchez, Matin
10
Jordan
2:20.46
1
40
Lim, Raymond
9
Cerritos
2:21.79
1
41
Ewing, Sam
9
Villa Park
2:23.76
1
42
Janjua, Shahar
10
Cerritos
2:23.88
1
43
Apalategui, Jeff
10
Bonita Vista
2:24.19
1
44
Tran, Michael
10
Cerritos
2:24.21
1
45
Porter, Jordan
10
Northwood
2:24.73
1
46
Pasricha, Rajiv
9
Northwood
2:24.88
1
47
Corey, Ian
9
Edison (HB)
2:25.75
1
48
Tran, Richard
Poly (Long Beach
2:25.85
1
49
Gutierez, Fernando
9
Valley View
2:25.95
1
50
Sovronec, Travis
9
Tesoro
2:25.99
1
51
Godbehere, Kevin
10
Edison (HB)
2:26.21
1
52
Valdes, Javier
10
Bonita Vista
2:26.81
1
53
Cannon, Patrick
9
Foothill (Bakers
2:27.13
1
54
Rosas, Anthony
10
Sonora
2:27.47
1
55
Lewison, Luke
9
Maranatha Christ
2:27.82
1
56
Tai, Jeffrey
10
Cerritos
2:28.24
1
57
Nguyen, Phillip
10
La Quinta (Westm
2:31.11
1
58
Carter, Ben
10
Maranatha Christ
2:31.48
1
59
Kelly, Christian
9
Bonita Vista
2:33.00
1
60
Matsuzawa, Kyu
9
University City
2:33.20
1
61
Kao, Andrew
10
University City
2:33.33
1
62
Palafox, Julio
10
Bonita Vista
2:34.49
1
63
Pavey, Randy
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.57
1
64
Weizman, Ziv
9
University City
2:36.89
1
65
whitney, matt
10
Maranatha Christ
2:39.52
1
66
Usher, Victor
9
San Bernardino
2:41.56
1
67
Lee, Seung
10
Bonita Vista
2:43.84
1
68
Soto, Uriel
9
Estancia
2:46.40
1
69
Acosta, Gabriel
10
Sonora
3:29.29
1
Mens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oshier, Jantzen
11
Trabuco Hills TF
1:55.87
1
2
Fleming, Derrick
12
Woodbridge
1:56.81
1
3
Decker, Luke
11
Serra (SS)
1:57.09
1
4
Kingsland, Josh
11
Woodbridge
1:57.11
1
5
Bazinet, Jon
11
California (Whit
1:58.27
1
6
Phillips, Brandon
12
Irvine
1:58.57
1
7
Love, Tanner
9
Irvine
2:00.21
1
8
Shepard, Taylor
12
New Roads
2:00.92
1
9
Palazzo, Michael
12
Foothill (Bakers
2:01.68
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cervantes, Angelo
Savanna
1:57.82
1
2
Maizland, Barron
12
Foothill (Bakers
1:59.17
1
3
Norman, Kyle
12
Dana Hills
1:59.69
1
4
Carrillo, Javier
Indio
1:59.83
1
5
Rodrigues, Ryan
10
Northwood
2:00.14
1
6
Sablan, Jimmy
11
Valor Christian
2:00.35
1
7
Mendoza, Rudy
12
Segerstrom
2:00.69
1
8
Franz, Daniel
11
Cathedral City
2:01.42
1
9
Mata, James
12
Trabuco Hills TF
2:02.00
1
9
Allison, Jared
11
Beckman
2:02.00
1
11
Portugual, JC
12
Etiwanda
2:02.11
1
12
Welch, Sebastien
12
Corona del Mar
2:02.16
1
13
Peterson, Erik
11
Tesoro
2:02.27
1
14
Perez, Angel
10
Rubidoux
2:02.32
1
15
Tea, Bory
11
Segerstrom
2:02.33
1
16
soto, oscar
11
Western
2:02.63
1
17
Lestor, Dominique
11
Valley View
2:02.64
1
18
Alva, Alvaro
12
La Sierra
2:02.68
1
19
Bonilla, Hector
12
Laguna Hills
2:02.69
1
20
Pinches, Brad
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:02.78
1
21
Estrada, Michael
12
Foothill (Bakers
2:03.28
1
22
Harris, Trevon
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:03.34
1
23
Maldonado, Pedro
12
La Sierra
2:03.49
1
24
Truel, Joey
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:03.53
1
25
Espinosa, Victor
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:03.57
1
26
Ghoury, Mueen
11
Rubidoux
2:03.71
1
26
Rosas, Oliver
12
Oceanside
2:03.71
1
28
Duran, Bryan
11
Segerstrom
2:03.89
1
29
Sheidenberger, Ian
12
Trabuco Hills TF
2:04.26
1
30
Johnson, Kevin
11
Sonora
2:04.30
1
31
John, Octavio
12
Cathedral City
2:04.49
1
32
Baerga, Ruben
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:04.75
1
33
Hogshead, Trevor
11
Dana Hills
2:04.93
1
34
Agilular, Joseph
11
Arlington
2:05.01
1
35
Fasola, Cameron
11
Tesoro
2:05.66
1
36
Wiesmann, Andrew
12
Poly (Riverside)
2:05.82
1
37
Vosecky, Tim
11
Brea Olinda
2:05.89
1
38
MacLaren, Addison
11
Newport Harbor
2:05.91
1
39
Bogler, Justin
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:06.19
1
40
Garcia, Alonzo
11
Longmont
2:06.47
1
41
Eisenberg, Josh
12
Tesoro
2:06.65
1
42
Fleming, Aaron
11
Newport Harbor
2:06.67
1
43
Harris, Cody
11
Sonora
2:06.79
1
44
Shih, Andy
11
Northwood
2:06.85
1
45
Wilson, Tyler
11
Edison (HB)
2:07.06
1
46
Corbin, Chad
11
Tesoro
2:07.18
1
47
Dunning, Michael
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:07.23
1
48
Yamashita, Derrick
11
Huntington Beach
2:07.30
1
49
Mills, Matthew
11
Rim of the World
2:07.49
1
50
Tijerina, Abel
Indio
2:07.81
1
51
Kohli, Karantej
12
Cerritos
2:08.23
1
52
Juarez, Ivan
12
Cerritos
2:08.40
1
53
Kirby, Taylor
12
Trabuco Hills TF
2:08.57
1
54
Chow, Michael
12
Beckman
2:08.80
1
55
Ullman, Matt
12
Sonora
2:08.82
1
56
Vargas, Edgar
12
Etiwanda
2:08.85
1
57
Gutiierrez, Uriel
Savanna
2:08.91
1
58
Nelson, Kevin
12
Northwood
2:09.05
1
59
Schniderhan, Brandon
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:09.15
1
60
Lim, Jon
12
Bella Vista
2:09.26
1
61
Vilchis, Jorge
12
Oceanside
2:09.49
1
62
Macias, Bryan
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:09.54
1
63
Soriano, Chris
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:09.71
1
64
Dutch, Ryan
11
Newport Harbor
2:09.84
1
65
Crockett, Julien
12
Corona del Mar
2:10.01
1
66
Gonzales, Steve
12
Arlington
2:10.17
1
67
Ellenson, Matt
12
Brea Olinda
2:10.53
1
68
Tapia, Armando
11
Los Altos
2:11.19
1
69
Wolensky, Joseph
12
Cathedral City
2:11.35
1
70
Markus, Erik
12
Sonora
2:11.87
1
71
Kim, Douglas
11
Cerritos
2:12.00
1
72
Cancino, Jason
11
La Quinta (Westm
2:12.11
1
73
Castorena, Omar
12
Arlington
2:12.48
1
74
Nichols, John
11
Tesoro
2:12.70
1
75
Deletorre, Luis
11
Arlington
2:13.58
1
76
Soriano, Manuel
12
Oceanside
2:13.59
1
77
Juarez, Luis
12
Los Altos
2:14.46
1
78
Soto, Alan
11
Estancia
2:14.69
1
79
Hoang, Andrew
12
La Quinta (Westm
2:15.36
1
79
Suarez, Roberto
11
Oceanside
2:15.36
1
81
Bonifacio, Gabe
11
Westminster
2:15.49
1
82
Cano, Jonathan
12
Rancho Alamitos
2:15.51
1
83
Do, Bill
11
La Quinta (Westm
2:15.65
1
84
Chang, Yujin
11
Cerritos
2:15.88
1
85
Magana, Gerardo
12
San Bernardino
2:16.55
1
86
Massi, Anthony
11
Huntington Beach
2:17.00
1
87
Bourgaize, Ryan
12
Sonora
2:17.36
1
88
Hendron, Trevor
11
Tesoro
2:17.62
1
89
Barrera, Bryan
11
San Bernardino
2:18.72
1
89
Chern, Matthew
11
Cerritos
2:18.72
1
91
Luu, Patrick
11
Cerritos
2:19.57
1
92
Schulte, Matt
11
Arlington
2:19.94
1
93
West, Josh
11
High Tech Sd Sd
2:23.90
1
94
Chase, Curtis
12
Villa Park
2:24.46
1
95
Silva, Victor
11
Estancia
2:26.06
1
96
Gonzalez, Oscar
11
University City
2:26.57
1
97
Yang, Alex
11
Bonita Vista
2:27.01
1
98
Smith, Cameron
9
Costa Mesa
2:27.61
1
99
Thai, Matt
10
Costa Mesa
2:27.84
1
100
Tapia, Alfredo
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:30.12
1
101
Ablouj, Omar
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:42.08
1
102
Martinez, Angel
11
High Tech Sd Sd
2:42.09
1
Mens 1600m Doug Speck Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Elliot
11
Esperanza
4:22.69
1
2
Galvez, Cesar
11
Santa Ana
4:23.57
1
3
Poston, Tommie
11
El Dorado (SJS)
4:24.04
1
4
Hofmeister, Blake
12
Laguna Beach
4:25.36
1
5
Massey, Joshua
12
Santiago (Corona
4:25.76
1
6
Neev, Matt
11
Laguna Beach
4:26.27
1
7
Ritschel, Brent
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:26.91
1
8
Nelson, Alexander
12
Saugus
4:26.97
1
9
Campana, Alex
12
Foothill (Bakers
4:27.41
1
10
Decker, Luke
11
Serra (SS)
4:27.86
1
11
Ruther, Alex
11
Saugus
4:33.10
1
12
Newton, Tommy
12
Laguna Beach
4:37.51
1
13
Welch, Sebastien
12
Corona del Mar
4:44.59
1
14
Sanchez, Chris
Indio
4:46.41
1
Mens 1600m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Blake
10
Corona del Mar
4:34.45
1
2
Jauregui, Joseph
10
Valley View
4:39.20
1
3
Sanchez, Joshua
10
Los Altos
4:40.85
1
4
Dorman, Lucas
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:41.42
1
5
Umphrey, Ryan
10
Beckman
4:41.50
1
6
Martinez, Jesse
10
Etiwanda
4:41.69
1
7
Castillo, Cesear
10
Bonita Vista
4:43.09
1
8
Delgado, Jonathan
9
El Modena
4:43.89
1
9
Fisk, Kyler
10
Tesoro
4:44.63
1
10
Wansikehian, Leon
10
El Modena
4:45.37
1
11
Little, Jeff
10
Villa Park
4:45.85
1
12
Thies, Dylan
9
Sage Hill
4:46.29
1
13
Yakovetic, Pierce
10
Cypress
4:46.36
1
14
Ferguson, Brandon
10
Woodbridge
4:46.61
1
15
Moreno, Jason
10
Newport Harbor
4:46.65
1
16
Toberty, Daniel
10
Woodbridge
4:46.79
1
17
Juarez, Jair
10
Los Altos
4:47.08
1
18
Torres, Bryce
9
Tesoro
4:47.18
1
19
Lahage, Krystian
10
Huntington Beach
4:48.20
1
20
Donaldson, Nick
11
Tesoro
4:48.43
1
21
Meyer, Nathan
10
Northwood
4:48.52
1
22
Vera, Steven
9
California (Whit
4:50.18
1
23
Alva, Zeph
9
Dana Hills
4:50.20
1
24
Sanchez, Julian
10
Los Altos
4:50.65
1
25
Cortez, Xavier
10
San Juan Hills
4:50.68
1
26
Sanchez, Paulino
9
San Juan Hills
4:50.89
1
27
Moncur, Max
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:51.23
1
28
Sargent, Brynn
9
Bella Vista
4:51.53
1
29
Roldan, Josh
9
California (Whit
4:51.81
1
30
Cunningham, Daniel
9
University City
4:52.04
1
31
Weinberg, Johannes
10
Pacifica (Garden
4:52.05
1
32
Martinez, Jake
9
Etiwanda
4:52.29
1
33
Sanchez, Chris
10
California (Whit
4:52.83
1
34
III, Tim O'Shea
9
Bella Vista
4:53.15
1
35
Zhou, Tim
10
Northwood
4:53.30
1
36
Martinez, Manny
Downey
4:53.75
1
37
Lujan, Paul
10
Tesoro
4:53.99
1
38
Lough, Chase
10
Edison (HB)
4:54.51
1
39
Silvert, David
10
Bella Vista
4:54.75
1
40
Schiltz, Cory
9
Edison (HB)
4:54.96
1
41
Linwood, Max
9
Dana Hills
4:54.98
1
42
Tullio, Channing
9
University City
4:55.58
1
43
Perez, Joshua
10
Westminster
4:55.97
1
44
Punkay, Rudy
10
Cypress
4:55.99
1
45
Gilbert, Mugica
10
Western
4:56.07
1
46
Margenson, Jack
9
Dana Hills
4:56.15
1
47
Susee, Nicolas
Trabuco Hills TF
4:57.42
1
48
Guzman, Brian
10
Santiago (Corona
4:57.59
1
49
Ferrer, Brian
10
California (Whit
4:58.14
1
50
Flores, Ignacio
Indio
4:58.16
1
51
Chavez, Brandon
Indio
4:58.40
1
52
Villagomez, Roberto
10
Los Altos
4:58.43
1
53
Garcia, David
10
Rubidoux
4:58.50
1
54
Ritter, Nathan
9
Edison (HB)
4:58.69
1
55
Parks, Teddy
9
Corona del Mar
4:58.99
1
56
Bautista, Sam
9
California (Whit
4:59.20
1
57
Crellin, Benjamin
10
Woodbridge
4:59.21
1
58
Shen, Andrew
10
Cerritos
4:59.26
1
59
Montgomery, Stephen
Trabuco Hills TF
4:59.39
1
60
Phillips, Ben
University City
4:59.44
1
61
Thies, Jeff
9
Edison (HB)
4:59.53
1
62
Bishop, Trevor
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:59.55
1
63
Alford, Jimmy
9
Northwood
4:59.99
1
64
Rozelle, Jake
10
Cypress
5:00.09
1
65
Suarez, Jose
10
Bonita Vista
5:00.24
1
66
Svacina, Jimmy
9
University City
5:01.17
1
67
Ramirez, Chris
9
California (Whit
5:01.79
1
68
Hernandez, Erik
10
Bonita Vista
5:01.89
1
69
Estrada, Jonathan
9
Salesian
5:02.40
1
70
Desantiago, Sergio
10
Santiago (Corona
5:02.74
1
71
Barranco, Rodolfo
10
Salesian
5:03.28
1
72
Bogarin, Fernando
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:03.65
1
73
Antunez, Fernando
10
San Juan Hills
5:04.35
1
74
Denney, Hayden
9
Santiago (Corona
5:04.42
1
75
Mouri, Alec
Trabuco Hills TF
5:04.68
1
76
Nagy, Michael
Trabuco Hills TF
5:05.07
1
77
King, Bryce
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:05.41
1
78
Tran, Michael
10
Cerritos
5:05.84
1
79
Moreno, Johnathan
10
Estancia
5:06.01
1
80
Turbay, Angel
9
Huntington Beach
5:06.87
1
81
Baray, Matthew
9
La Serna
5:07.47
1
82
Vitello, Joe
9
Santiago (Corona
5:07.91
1
83
Sanchez, Edgar
9
Salesian
5:08.34
1
84
Burns, Brian
Trabuco Hills TF
5:08.69
1
85
Reyes, Victor
10
Etiwanda
5:08.84
1
86
Leon, Chris Ponce de
9
Woodbridge
5:08.89
1
87
Guevara, Gustavo
9
Los Altos
5:09.21
1
88
Nasser, Farid
10
Sonora
5:09.27
1
89
Cook, Glenn
9
Villa Park
5:10.17
1
90
Vorona, David
10
Newport Harbor
5:10.40
1
91
Meyer, Eric
10
Edison (HB)
5:10.48
1
92
Delacruz, Jesus
10
Arlington
5:10.66
1
93
Garcia, Gaspar
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:11.00
1
94
Mitchell, Chris
10
Arlington
5:11.28
1
95
Tilve, Ganesh
9
Cerritos
5:11.35
1
96
Cureton, Chase
10
University City
5:11.48
1
97
Armstrong, Andrew
Trabuco Hills TF
5:11.75
1
98
Rendon, Izzy
10
University City
5:12.19
1
99
Oliman, Luis
10
Foothill (Bakers
5:12.75
1
100
Perez, David
Trabuco Hills TF
5:13.43
1
101
Cannon, Patrick
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:14.62
1
102
Sainz, Ricardo
10
San Bernardino
5:14.93
1
103
Rojas, Francisco
10
Rubidoux
5:14.95
1
104
Wilson, Anthony
10
Pacifica (Garden
5:15.23
1
105
Huang, Kelvin
10
Cerritos
5:15.24
1
106
Angel, Aaron
9
Arlington
5:15.40
1
107
Majarro, Mark
10
Salesian
5:15.48
1
108
McGrann, Trenten
Trabuco Hills TF
5:15.62
1
109
Stigall, Daniel
10
University City
5:15.71
1
110
Weinstein, Mason
10
Sage Hill
5:16.76
1
111
Recinos, Cesar
10
Rancho Alamitos
5:16.99
1
112
Pacheco, Manuel
10
Sonora
5:18.74
1
113
Mushnick, Adam
Trabuco Hills TF
5:19.06
1
114
Rosete, Hector
9
Estancia
5:19.38
1
115
Zumudio, Omar
9
San Bernardino
5:19.40
1
116
Fabbri, Dominic
10
Huntington Beach
5:19.49
1
117
Wang, Jason
Trabuco Hills TF
5:19.62
1
118
Green, Jalen
10
Rancho Alamitos
5:19.87
1
119
Kuphaldt, Adam
10
Bella Vista
5:20.02
1
120
Hayes, Matthew
9
Huntington Beach
5:20.20
1
121
Mendez, Jarrett
Trabuco Hills TF
5:20.94
1
122
Pickett, Joshua
Trabuco Hills TF
5:21.03
1
123
Oh, Kevin
Trabuco Hills TF
5:22.30
1
124
Jordinson, Shawn
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:22.38
1
125
Ramirez, Isaiah
9
La Serna
5:22.59
1
126
Vazquez, Raul
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:23.05
1
127
Funk, Brandon
10
University City
5:23.50
1
128
Eastman, Brandon
Trabuco Hills TF
5:23.71
1
129
Hendershot, Tanner
10
Northwood
5:23.82
1
130
Lu, Kevin
Trabuco Hills TF
5:26.43
1
131
Beckett, Cody
Trabuco Hills TF
5:26.73
1
132
Roseth, Zach
Trabuco Hills TF
5:26.86
1
133
Zarate, Anthony
10
Rancho Alamitos
5:29.07
1
134
Bogich, John
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:29.26
1
135
Cassens, Connor
Trabuco Hills TF
5:30.13
1
136
Hoffman, Daniel
Trabuco Hills TF
5:30.53
1
137
Hardy, Nicholas
10
Huntington Beach
5:31.13
1
138
Hunt, Graham
Trabuco Hills TF
5:31.58
1
139
Park, Brandon
Trabuco Hills TF
5:33.29
1
140
Carter, Ben
10
Maranatha Christ
5:33.41
1
141
Nguyen, Johnson
10
Sonora
5:33.91
1
142
Hazen, Alex
Trabuco Hills TF
5:35.03
1
143
Nguyen, Nathan
Trabuco Hills TF
5:38.06
1
144
Mora, Luis
10
Sonora
5:38.30
1
145
Escobar, Brian
10
Jordan
5:42.14
1
146
Macias, Victor
Valley View
5:43.09
1
147
Mejia, Jose
10
Sonora
5:43.36
1
148
whitney, matt
10
Maranatha Christ
5:43.38
1
149
Fellers, Lucas
Trabuco Hills TF
5:43.62
1
150
Delone, David
9
Bonita Vista
5:43.80
1
151
Wong, Michael
Trabuco Hills TF
5:45.92
1
152
Luigs, Joseph
9
Villa Park
5:46.89
1
153
Rosales, Victor
9
Rancho Alamitos
5:54.56
1
154
Johnson, Jared
Valley View
5:55.87
1
155
Villasenor, Danny
9
Rancho Alamitos
5:56.75
1
156
Santana, Joey
9
Sonora
6:06.00
1
157
Miller, Nathan
Trabuco Hills TF
6:17.45
1
158
Hill, Chase
Trabuco Hills TF
6:20.17
1
159
Dominguez, Ramoan
10
San Bernardino
7:02.00
1
--
Le, Timothy
Trabuco Hills TF
NT
1
--
Moreno, Tyler
10
Santiago (Corona
NT
1
--
Nunez, Emillio
9
Valley View
NT
1
--
Barber, Jake
10
Newport Harbor
NT
1
--
Sherman, Jacob
9
Bonita Vista
NT
1
--
Miyoshi, Robert
9
Oxford Academy
NT
1
--
Cabe, Brendan Mc
9
Trabuco Hills TF
NT
1
--
Reynoso, Michael
10
Los Alamitos
NT
1
--
Dominguez, Alejandro
10
Bonita Vista
NT
1
--
Suh, Joshua
10
Cerritos
NT
1
--
Kramer, Evan
10
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Harper, Baylor
9
Tesoro
NT
1
Mens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cervantes, Angelo
Savanna
4:21.47
1
2
Molina, Jesus
12
Dana Hills
4:22.83
1
3
Aukshunas, Kyle
12
El Modena
4:24.65
1
4
Rodriguez, Alfredo
12
Bonita Vista
4:26.45
1
5
Herrera, Jorge
11
Woodbridge
4:27.12
1
6
Guerin, Cole
12
Dana Hills
4:27.19
1
7
Potter, Robert
11
Villa Park
4:28.31
1
8
Franz, Daniel
11
Cathedral City
4:28.59
1
9
Espinoza, Joel
12
Rancho Alamitos
4:30.99
1
10
Haslam, Riess
10
University City
4:31.25
1
11
Gomez, Brian
Trabuco Hills TF
4:31.26
1
12
Randolph, Alexander
12
Cypress
4:32.47
1
13
Agbede, Shinaoloa
11
Bonita Vista
4:33.03
1
14
Lloyd, Derek
12
Dana Hills
4:33.36
1
15
Nevarez, Ricardo
12
Cathedral City
4:33.89
1
16
Munoz, Michael
10
La Serna
4:34.02
1
17
Eckheart, Josh
12
Sonora
4:34.31
1
18
Kahssay, Munir
11
Western
4:34.50
1
19
Little, Austin
11
Newport Harbor
4:34.96
1
20
Magallon, Mauricio
11
Rancho Alamitos
4:35.00
1
21
Manning, Jake
12
Newport Harbor
4:35.09
1
22
Perez, Erik
12
Arlington
4:35.32
1
23
Espinoza, Porfirio
11
Rancho Alamitos
4:35.59
1
24
Mendoza, Rudy
12
Segerstrom
4:35.90
1
25
Earlywine, Jaden
11
Santiago (Corona
4:35.97
1
26
Martin, Jorge
12
Estancia
4:36.66
1
27
Stoeffler, Mike
11
Dana Hills
4:36.98
1
28
Case, Kevin
11
Foothill (Bakers
4:37.07
1
28
John, Octavio
12
Cathedral City
4:37.07
1
30
Carrillo, Javier
Indio
4:37.19
1
31
Lynn, Jonathon
11
Pacifica (Garden
4:37.39
1
32
Wolfenzon, Noah
10
Country Day
4:37.94
1
33
Agilular, Joseph
11
Arlington
4:39.37
1
34
Okiishi, Matthew
12
La Serna
4:39.62
1
35
Takekoshi, Nick
11
Foothill (Bakers
4:39.93
1
36
Hewett, Charlie
12
University City
4:40.74
1
37
Gonzalez, Miguel
12
Los Altos
4:40.87
1
38
Sheidenberger, Beau
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:40.89
1
39
Swartz, Aaron
11
Laguna Beach
4:40.96
1
40
Maldonado, Pedro
12
La Sierra
4:41.30
1
41
Mancillas, Raul
Indio
4:41.76
1
42
Scott, Dillon
11
Woodbridge
4:42.34
1
43
Kawahara, Ryan
12
Rancho Alamitos
4:42.64
1
1
Wright, Kevin
12
Rim of the World
4:42.92
1
44
Cortez, Alejandro
Indio
4:43.03
1
45
Satterfield, Derek
11
Corona del Mar
4:43.16
1
46
Purcell, Ryan
11
Northwood
4:43.55
1
47
Acosta, Albert
12
Segerstrom
4:43.68
1
2
Perez, Asante
12
Cathedral City
4:44.06
1
48
Hardin, Jason
11
Bonita Vista
4:44.13
1
49
Hoffman, Benjamin
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:44.78
1
50
Cano, Jonathan
12
Rancho Alamitos
4:45.46
1
3
Barragan, Ben
11
Valley View
4:45.67
1
51
Farien, Jordan
Troy
4:46.15
1
52
Young, Alex
12
Laguna Beach
4:46.25
1
4
Sanchez, Antonio
10
Rubidoux
4:46.54
1
5
Davila, Michael
12
Estancia
4:47.70
1
6
soto, oscar
11
Western
4:48.14
1
53
Nicia, Henry
12
Rancho Alamitos
4:48.67
1
54
Rosas, Oliver
12
Oceanside
4:48.81
1
7
Guatelli, Luke
11
University City
4:48.99
1
55
Shih, Andy
11
Northwood
4:49.04
1
8
Lopez, Andres
11
Los Altos
4:49.14
1
56
Gutiierrez, Uriel
Savanna
4:49.80
1
9
Tapia, Armando
11
Los Altos
4:50.08
1
10
Terry, Andrew
11
Etiwanda
4:50.31
1
11
Duffy, Sean
12
Foothill (Bakers
4:50.90
1
57
Whitaker, Cole
12
Huntington Beach
4:50.98
1
58
Wood, Justin
12
Edison (HB)
4:51.09
1
59
Kohli, Karantej
12
Cerritos
4:51.10
1
12
Suarez, Roberto
11
Oceanside
4:51.40
1
13
Fulton, Ryan
12
Huntington Beach
4:51.41
1
60
Hunegnaw, Nebiat
12
Etiwanda
4:51.54
1
14
Jeronimo, Juan
11
Estancia
4:51.71
1
15
Remick, Matt
11
Beckman
4:51.78
1
16
Galvan, Dylan
12
La Serna
4:52.88
1
17
Mills, Michael
11
Rim of the World
4:52.95
1
61
Allison, Jared
11
Beckman
4:52.96
1
62
Welch, Sebastien
12
Corona del Mar
4:53.03
1
18
Yi, Derek
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:53.58
1
63
Toro, Alec
Laguna Beach
4:53.79
1
19
Johnson, Jake
12
Laguna Beach
4:54.36
1
64
Ullman, Matthew
12
Sonora
4:54.63
1
20
Garcia, Alonzo
11
Longmont
4:54.69
1
21
Gonzales, Steve
12
Arlington
4:54.76
1
22
II, Bradley Roa
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:54.85
1
23
Esquivel, Mikey
11
University City
4:54.88
1
24
Vera, Ignacio
12
Costa Mesa
4:55.15
1
25
Holstad, Kenneth
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:55.34
1
26
Magdaleno, Eddie
11
Valley View
4:55.88
1
65
Harris, Cody
11
Sonora
4:56.37
1
27
Schmitz, Jake
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:56.47
1
28
Robertson, Connor
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:56.55
1
29
Nelson, Kevin
12
Northwood
4:56.70
1
66
Eickhoff, Derek
11
La Serna
4:56.72
1
30
Vargas, Jose
12
Sonora
4:57.10
1
31
Boals, Justin
12
University City
4:57.40
1
32
White, Jeff
10
Laguna Beach
4:57.51
1
33
Chantos, Michael
10
Costa Mesa
4:57.66
1
34
Castorena, Omar
12
Arlington
4:58.02
1
35
Magana, Gerardo
12
San Bernardino
4:59.23
1
36
Susee, Nicolas
Trabuco Hills TF
4:59.33
1
37
Dawson, Luke
11
Newport Harbor
4:59.57
1
38
Chipres, Adrian
11
High Tech Sd Sd
4:59.62
1
39
Penner, David
12
Sage Hill
4:59.65
1
40
Juarez, Luis
12
Los Altos
5:00.17
1
41
Cunnane, Brandon
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:00.33
1
67
Poblete, Ryan
12
Cerritos
5:00.36
1
42
Jantz, David
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:00.42
1
43
Wolensky, Joseph
12
Cathedral City
5:02.71
1
44
Ortiz, Alfonso
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:02.84
1
68
Bonifacio, Gabe
11
Westminster
5:03.08
1
45
Vilchis, Jorge
12
Oceanside
5:03.65
1
46
McDonald, Jabari
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:04.37
1
47
Yang, Alex
11
Bonita Vista
5:05.23
1
48
Hoffman, Killian
Trabuco Hills TF
5:05.37
1
49
Zaman, Imran
11
Rubidoux
5:05.91
1
50
Markus, Erik
12
Sonora
5:06.46
1
51
Schulte, Matt
11
Arlington
5:07.42
1
52
Eisnaugle, Cameron
12
Edison (HB)
5:08.86
1
53
Kim, Douglas
11
Cerritos
5:09.07
1
54
Gates, Kirk
Trabuco Hills TF
5:09.18
1
55
Kirby, Taylor
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:09.34
1
56
Johnson, Patrick
Trabuco Hills TF
5:10.75
1
57
Newton, Joshua
Trabuco Hills TF
5:11.44
1
58
Chesler, Daniel
11
Bonita Vista
5:11.49
1
59
Frerichs, Nicolas
Trabuco Hills TF
5:12.15
1
60
Barrera, Bryan
11
San Bernardino
5:12.17
1
61
Lee, Chris
12
Costa Mesa
5:13.18
1
62
Massi, Anthony
11
Huntington Beach
5:16.78
1
63
Perkins, Jacob
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:16.98
1
64
Choe, Min Jae
12
Cerritos
5:17.12
1
65
Pastor, Roberto
11
Jordan
5:17.28
1
66
Zepeda, Jose
11
San Bernardino
5:19.79
1
67
Farha, Adrian
11
Bonita Vista
5:20.84
1
68
Moreno, Fabian
12
Cerritos
5:21.26
1
69
Heng, Benjamin
11
Cerritos
5:21.30
1
70
Lovell, Sean
9
Costa Mesa
5:21.47
1
71
Chau, Tony
11
University City
5:21.85
1
72
Miller, Dan
12
Villa Park
5:23.84
1
73
Carrizal, Jorge
11
Estancia
5:28.78
1
74
Chavez, Caesar
10
Costa Mesa
5:38.68
1
75
Jimenez, Adrian
11
High Tech Sd Sd
5:46.35
1
76
Martinez, Angel
11
High Tech Sd Sd
5:57.33
1
--
Lim, Jon
12
Bella Vista
NT
1
--
Marais, Nicholas
Trabuco Hills TF
NT
1
--
Hazen, Alex
Trabuco Hills TF
NT
1
Mens 3200m Gene Gurule Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ahrold, Blake
12
Dana Hills
9:13.77
1
2
Campuzano, Ricardo
11
Dana Hills
9:17.96
1
3
Oshier, Jantzen
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:18.70
1
4
Fay, Dustin
12
Rim of the World
9:19.67
1
5
Kaddatz, Connor
11
Dana Hills
9:20.60
1
6
Stanton, Conor
12
Servite
9:20.74
1
7
Monroy, Anthony
10
Burroughs (Burba
9:20.86
1
8
madera, jose
12
Anaheim
9:33.44
1
9
Salas, Jon
11
California (Whit
9:33.58
1
10
Tebbe, Alex
12
Pacifica (Garden
9:34.05
1
11
Blanton, Jonathan
11
Troy
9:35.13
1
12
Mohammed, Chahara
12
Buena Park
9:38.95
1
13
Liem, Warren
11
Tesoro
9:43.86
1
14
Herson, Ryan
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:46.17
1
15
Sanchez, Chris
Indio
9:48.50
1
16
Svet, Mark
11
Brea Olinda
9:55.43
1
17
Ortiz, Jose
12
Santa Ana
10:04.08
1
Mens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Alfredo
12
Bonita Vista
9:34.66
1
2
Palagar, Lyle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:35.45
1
3
Kahssay, Munir
11
Western
9:38.09
1
4
Penn, Christian
11
Poly (Long Beach
9:39.78
1
5
Daedler, Andrew
11
Brea Olinda
9:41.86
1
6
Nevarez, Ricardo
12
Cathedral City
9:41.99
1
7
Perry, Aaron
12
Beckman
9:45.03
1
8
Perry, Brandon
11
Beckman
9:45.22
1
9
Jolly, Alex
11
Newport Harbor
9:46.96
1
10
Perez, Erik
12
Arlington
9:47.89
1
11
Meling, Daniel
12
Etiwanda
9:48.83
1
12
Okiishi, Matthew
12
La Serna
9:48.85
1
13
Roth, Dennis
12
Country Day
9:49.19
1
14
Lynn, Trevor
11
Dana Hills
9:49.75
1
15
Agbede, Shinaoloa
11
Bonita Vista
9:49.87
1
16
Espinoza, Porfirio
11
Rancho Alamitos
9:49.97
1
17
Ramirez, Andrew
11
California (Whit
9:50.22
1
18
Ellis, Michael
12
California (Whit
9:50.23
1
19
Munoz, Michael
10
La Serna
9:50.65
1
20
Brouwer, Mathew
11
Dana Hills
9:51.61
1
21
Hines, Tyre
11
Etiwanda
9:51.97
1
22
Christian, Parker
12
Cypress
9:52.03
1
23
Guzman, Tim
10
California (Whit
9:53.23
1
24
Leon, Cody De
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9:53.42
1
25
Reihl, Eric
11
Poly (Long Beach
9:53.54
1
26
Bottomley, Matthew
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:53.94
1
27
Eckheart, Josh
12
Sonora
9:53.98
1
28
Hightower, Ryan
11
Brea Olinda
9:56.14
1
29
Lynn, Jonathon
11
Pacifica (Garden
9:56.99
1
30
Cole, Brandon
11
Dana Hills
9:57.48
1
31
Viers, Cody
12
Esperanza
9:58.14
1
32
Howland, Thomas
12
Brea Olinda
9:59.54
1
33
Price, Sean
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:00.15
1
34
Medina, Aaron
11
Brea Olinda
10:00.83
1
35
Albright, Scott
11
Trabuco Hills TF
10:01.38
1
36
Scott, Dillon
11
Woodbridge
10:02.29
1
37
Barber, Jake
10
Newport Harbor
10:02.84
1
38
Owens, Mark
12
Trabuco Hills TF
10:03.28
1
39
Whitaker, Cole
12
Huntington Beach
10:06.59
1
1
Perez, Asante
12
Cathedral City
10:07.58
1
40
Satterfield, Derek
11
Corona del Mar
10:08.30
1
41
Dholakia, Amar
10
Esperanza
10:08.85
1
2
Acosta, Albert
12
Segerstrom
10:11.84
1
42
Nunez, Emillio
9
Valley View
10:12.42
1
43
Berg, Josh Van Den
12
Villa Park
10:13.65
1
44
Lopez, Andres
11
Los Altos
10:14.72
1
45
Arroyo, Adam
12
Valley View
10:14.84
1
46
Barvin, Austin
11
Corona del Mar
10:15.13
1
47
Fierro, Randy
12
Esperanza
10:15.45
1
3
Hobbs, Ben
12
Segerstrom
10:15.67
1
48
Barranco, Angel
9
Salesian
10:16.16
1
49
Mancillas, Raul
Indio
10:16.68
1
50
Fleischhacker, Alex
12
Country Day
10:17.88
1
4
Hunegnaw, Nebiat
12
Etiwanda
10:18.07
1
51
Motale, Jonathon
12
Bonita Vista
10:21.13
1
52
Tapia, Armando
11
Los Altos
10:21.80
1
53
Sargent, Brynn
9
Bella Vista
10:23.32
1
54
III, Tim O'Shea
9
Bella Vista
10:27.80
1
55
Galvan, Dylan
12
La Serna
10:28.74
1
56
Flores, Ignacio
Indio
10:30.14
1
57
Chavez, Brandon
Indio
10:30.67
1
5
Soto, Matt
12
Segerstrom
10:32.84
1
6
Suarez, Roberto
11
Oceanside
10:35.20
1
7
Vargas, Jose
12
Sonora
10:35.29
1
8
Jumps, Nathan
11
University City
10:36.75
1
9
Case, Kyle
12
Foothill (Bakers
10:37.97
1
10
Segura, David
12
Rancho Alamitos
10:38.20
1
11
Fulton, Ryan
12
Huntington Beach
10:38.97
1
12
Penner, David
12
Sage Hill
10:39.49
1
13
Mujica, Gilbert
10
Western
10:39.58
1
14
Massi, Anthony
11
Huntington Beach
10:39.59
1
15
Chavez, Javier
Downey
10:42.15
1
16
Richesin, Kyle
12
Brea Olinda
10:44.57
1
17
Vega, Mark
10
Villa Park
10:52.26
1
18
Bonifacio, Gabe
11
Westminster
10:53.74
1
19
Poblete, Ryan
12
Cerritos
10:54.80
1
58
Herrera, Jorge
11
Woodbridge
10:55.50
1
20
Suarez, Jose
10
Bonita Vista
10:56.53
1
21
Hernandez, Jose
10
Salesian
10:58.42
1
22
Tellier, Dillon
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:01.65
1
23
Angel, Aaron
9
Arlington
11:02.61
1
24
Morgan, Matt
10
Costa Mesa
11:03.28
1
25
Zubak, Justin
11
Santiago (Corona
11:04.19
1
26
Davis, Andrew
12
Brea Olinda
11:04.99
1
27
Mora, Saul
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:06.38
1
28
Rodriguez, Oscar
Downey
11:07.69
1
29
Magana, Gerardo
12
San Bernardino
11:08.63
1
30
Kuphaldt, Adam
10
Bella Vista
11:16.74
1
31
Crawford, Raymond
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:17.10
1
32
Delacruz, Jesus
10
Arlington
11:20.91
1
33
Manes, Trevin
10
Pacifica (Garden
11:21.72
1
34
Perez, Jose
10
Salesian
11:21.91
1
35
Phu, Sean
12
La Quinta (Westm
11:21.92
1
36
Aroz, Jereme
10
Pacifica (Garden
11:24.82
1
37
Joo, Ryan
12
Cerritos
11:37.38
1
38
Hastings, Brandon
10
Edison (HB)
11:42.75
1
39
Moreno, Fabian
12
Cerritos
11:47.80
1
40
Silva, Steve
11
Rancho Alamitos
11:49.59
1
41
Clancy, Jeff
9
Country Day
11:50.02
1
42
Mitchell, Chris
10
Arlington
11:57.10
1
43
Chern, Mark
11
Cerritos
12:05.60
1
44
Ramos, Jeff
10
Bonita Vista
12:27.65
1
--
Hinrichs, Matthew
11
Pacifica (Garden
NT
1
--
Darcy, Michael
11
Foothill (Bakers
DNF
1
--
Mancilla, Edgar
11
California (Whit
DQ
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cogdill, Josh
10
Longmont
15.70
-1.0
5
2
Moten, Keith
Indio
15.93
+0.4
2
3
Baldwin, Cameron
10
Los Alamitos
16.64
-1.0
5
4
Hawkins, Christopher
9
Etiwanda
16.72
-1.0
5
5
Atkinson, Sean
10
El Modena
17.17
-1.0
5
6
Yumul, Abraham
10
Western
17.25
-0.3
4
7
Leod, Cameron Mc
9
Trabuco Hills TF
17.41
-1.0
5
8
Ly, Ryan
10
Oxford Academy
17.70
-0.3
4
9
Liebl, Nick
10
El Modena
17.88
-0.3
4
10
Potter, Christian
10
Villa Park
18.02
-1.0
5
11
Stetson, Landon
10
Longmont
18.05
-1.0
5
12
Elsheikh, Ahmed
10
Poly (Long Beach
18.21
-0.1
1
13
Lee, Kory
La Quinta (Westm
18.29
-0.1
1
14
Hardlund, Alex
10
Cypress
18.34
-0.3
4
15
Christian, Mark
10
Edison (HB)
18.56
-0.3
4
16
Ries, Neil
10
Servite
18.64
-0.3
4
17
Jitratanajinda, Andrew
10
Dana Hills
18.72
+0.4
2
18
Romero, Johnny
10
Dana Hills
18.87
+0.4
2
19
Klingsporn, Jeremy
10
Oxford Academy
18.88
-0.3
4
20
Lee, Steven
10
Brea Olinda
19.21
-0.2
3
21
Schade, Matt
10
Brea Olinda
19.27
-0.2
3
22
Chau, Cody
9
Westminster
19.35
+0.4
2
23
Balansi, Kherwyn
10
Villa Park
19.41
-0.2
3
24
Vitarelli, Soren
10
Beckman
19.51
-0.3
4
25
Leeds, Austin
9
Dana Hills
19.77
-0.1
1
26
Carrillo, Andrew
10
Burroughs (Burba
19.84
-0.2
3
26
Gonzalez, Osvaldo
10
Westminster
19.84
+0.4
2
28
Einck, Adam
9
Edison (HB)
20.17
-0.2
3
29
Jeong, Hyuon
10
Edison (HB)
20.72
+0.4
2
30
Kwark, Homin
9
Northwood
20.94
-0.1
1
31
Hicks, Brennan
9
Sage Hill
21.00
-0.1
1
32
Chou, James
9
Northwood
21.27
+0.4
2
--
Cruz, Andrew
10
Los Altos
DQ
nwi
2
--
Walker, Kyler
10
Oxford Academy
DQ
-0.2
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craver, Jalen
11
Woodbridge
14.51
-1.6
6
2
Pedrogo, Devalle
12
Mission Viejo
15.19
-1.6
6
3
Praska, Aaron
12
Longmont
15.22
-1.6
6
4
Richardson, Shaquille
12
Los Alamitos
15.54
-1.6
6
5
Turner, Jay
Indio
15.63
-1.6
6
6
Mach, Zuri
12
El Toro
15.65
-1.1
5
7
Opena, Marc
12
Santiago (Corona
15.77
-1.1
5
8
Johnson, Shayne
12
Mission Viejo
15.93
-1.6
6
9
Cruikshank, Andrew
12
Foothill (Bakers
16.01
-1.4
3
10
Blodgett, Austin
12
Corona del Mar
16.11
-1.1
5
11
Arganda, Mark
12
Servite
16.16
-1.6
6
12
Salvary, Dylan
12
Brea Olinda
16.30
-1.1
5
13
Lim, Jeffrey
11
Tesoro
16.45
-1.3
4
14
Wright, Joe
12
San Clemente
16.50
-1.1
5
15
High, Demontay
11
Poly (Long Beach
16.62
-1.6
6
16
Clark, Quentis
12
Oceanside
16.68
-0.4
2
17
McKinley, Josh
12
Woodbridge
16.75
-1.4
3
18
Nelson, Michael
11
Orange Lutheran
16.81
-1.4
3
19
Kasprzak, Bryan
11
Northwood
16.82
-1.4
3
20
Mccord, teddy
11
Perris
16.91
-1.3
4
21
Huerta, Joseph
Indio
16.94
-1.6
6
22
Bovey, Steve
11
Downey
16.99
-0.4
2
23
Gastil, Garrett
11
Laguna Hills
17.04
-1.1
5
24
Ali, Raza
12
Downey
17.10
-1.3
4
25
McReynolds, Scott
12
Dana Hills
17.11
-0.4
2
26
Vayda, Stephan
11
Newport Harbor
17.12
-0.4
2
27
Boyd, Brent
11
Villa Park
17.17
-1.3
4
28
Soulopulos, Theodore
11
Dana Hills
17.20
-1.1
1
29
Kennedy, Christopher
12
Villa Park
17.23
-1.1
1
30
Altuzarra, Nicholas
11
Dana Hills
17.26
-0.4
2
31
Digby, Luca
10
Dana Hills
17.33
-1.4
3
32
Arata, Blake
12
Aliso Niguel
17.41
-1.1
1
33
Parga, Ssebastion
11
Downey
17.45
-1.1
1
34
Perez, David
12
Burroughs (Burba
17.72
-0.4
2
35
Dang, Xuan
12
La Quinta (Westm
17.77
-1.1
1
36
Bustos, Cameron
11
Edison (HB)
17.97
-1.1
1
37
Burke, Chris
12
Corona del Mar
18.48
-1.4
3
38
Jones, Derrick
12
Cerritos
18.67
-1.3
4
39
Dimapilis, Alain
11
Aliso Niguel
19.27
-1.1
1
40
Huntoon, Brett
12
Trabuco Hills TF
20.16
-1.1
1
41
Rosas, Alejandro
11
Burroughs (Burba
20.18
-1.1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cogdill, Josh
10
Longmont
41.32
5
2
Baldwin, Cameron
10
Los Alamitos
41.70
5
3
Moten, Keith
Indio
43.00
3
4
Leod, Cameron Mc
9
Trabuco Hills TF
43.88
4
5
Ries, Neil
10
Servite
44.53
4
6
Alvarez, Angel
10
Los Amigos
44.57
3
7
Walker, Kyler
10
Oxford Academy
44.87
5
8
Hardlund, Alex
10
Cypress
44.90
5
9
Vitarelli, Soren
10
Beckman
45.16
4
10
Johnson, Nathan
10
El Modena
45.28
4
11
Hopkins, D'Metrius
9
San Bernardino
45.61
3
12
Hawkins, Christopher
9
Etiwanda
45.90
5
13
Liebl, Nick
10
El Modena
46.15
4
14
Hicks, Brennan
9
Sage Hill
46.19
2
15
Jeong, Hyuon
10
Edison (HB)
46.37
3
16
Einck, Adam
9
Edison (HB)
47.09
3
17
Stetson, Landon
10
Longmont
47.17
3
18
Elsheikh, Ahmed
10
Poly (Long Beach
47.27
1
19
Christian, Mark
10
Edison (HB)
47.46
3
20
Carrillo, Andrew
10
Burroughs (Burba
47.84
4
21
Breton, Rolando
10
High Tech Sd Sd
48.41
2
22
Gonzalez, Osvaldo
10
Westminster
48.61
2
23
Chau, Cody
9
Westminster
49.12
1
24
Cruz, Felix
10
Los Amigos
49.49
3
25
Chou, James
9
Northwood
50.24
2
26
Kolar, Chris
10
Northwood
50.42
2
27
Kwark, Homin
9
Northwood
53.25
2
28
McFadden, Christopher
9
Northwood
56.51
1
--
Maclin, Ryan
9
Beckman
NT
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fusco, Vince
12
Dana Hills
38.12
5
1
Phillips, Brandon
12
Irvine
38.12
5
3
Praska, Aaron
12
Longmont
39.50
6
4
Turner, Jay
Indio
39.85
4
5
Craver, Jalen
11
Woodbridge
39.95
6
6
Grose, Jack
11
Trabuco Hills TF
40.07
6
7
Johnson, Shayne
12
Mission Viejo
40.61
6
8
Taylor, Robert
12
La Sierra
40.87
5
9
Rodriguez, Christopher
12
La Serna
40.92
6
10
Richardson, Shaquille
12
Los Alamitos
41.31
6
11
Long, Christian
12
Servite
41.49
5
12
Nelson, Michael
11
Orange Lutheran
41.64
5
13
Gray, Blake
10
Poly (Long Beach
41.80
6
14
armstrong, josh
11
Redlands East Va
42.15
5
15
Murphy, Shaun
12
El Toro
42.27
4
16
Tidwell, Johnny
12
Culver City
42.31
3
17
Allen, Jared
11
Tesoro
42.60
6
18
Boyd, Brent
11
Villa Park
42.69
3
19
Huerta, Joeseph
Indio
42.70
4
20
Murphy, Dylan
11
Newport Harbor
42.82
4
21
Lim, Jeffrey
11
Tesoro
43.00
4
22
Berman, Alex
11
Serra (SS)
43.07
1
23
Ferrine, AJ
11
Downey
43.14
3
24
Wright, Joe
12
San Clemente
43.26
1
25
Schwichtenberg, Brian
11
Servite
43.30
5
26
Lee, Garrett
11
Santiago (Corona
43.58
2
27
Moore, Andre
Redlands East Va
43.65
4
28
Bovey, Steve
11
Downey
43.83
3
29
Burke, Chris
12
Corona del Mar
43.90
3
30
Mccord, teddy
11
Perris
44.01
4
31
Arata, Blake
12
Aliso Niguel
44.06
1
32
Perez, David
12
Burroughs (Burba
44.08
2
33
Rosas, Alejandro
11
Burroughs (Burba
44.28
1
34
Molina, Steven
12
Cathedral City
44.74
3
35
Kennedy, Christopher
12
Villa Park
44.91
2
36
Choe, Justin
12
Santiago (Corona
45.29
2
37
Lee, Michael
11
Northwood
45.38
1
38
Nogueda, Marvin
11
Rubidoux
45.46
2
39
duarte, herson
12
Anaheim
45.72
2
40
Arganda, Mark
12
Servite
46.03
6
41
Wilson, Damon
11
Villa Park
46.36
2
42
Maldonado, Joseph
11
Cypress
46.40
3
43
Spielman, Jacob
11
Crean Lutheran S
52.97
1
--
Blodgett, Austin
12
Corona del Mar
NT
5
--
Mach, Zuri
12
El Toro
NT
5
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
44.45
3
2
Relay Team
Western
44.65
3
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
44.97
3
4
Relay Team
Villa Park
45.03
2
5
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
45.07
3
6
Relay Team
Servite
45.63
3
7
Relay Team
Etiwanda
45.74
2
8
Relay Team
San Clemente
45.77
2
9
Relay Team
Culver City
45.81
2
10
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
46.00
3
11
Relay Team
Dana Hills
46.31
2
12
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
46.54
1
13
Relay Team
Downey
47.29
2
14
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
47.64
3
15
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
48.09
1
16
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
48.72
2
17
Relay Team
Los Altos
49.22
1
--
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Tesoro
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
42.09
4
2
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
42.97
4
3
Relay Team
Valor Christian
43.00
4
4
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
43.27
4
5
Relay Team
Servite
43.84
4
6
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
44.16
4
7
Relay Team
Inglewood
44.20
2
8
Relay Team
Poly (Riverside)
44.37
3
9
Relay Team
La Sierra
44.44
3
10
Relay Team
Culver City
44.45
4
10
Relay Team
Cypress
44.45
2
12
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
44.56
1
13
Relay Team
El Modena
44.64
3
14
Relay Team
Dana Hills
44.68
3
15
Relay Team
Indio
44.70
1
16
Relay Team
Sage Hill
44.82
2
17
Relay Team
Redlands East Va
44.84
3
18
Relay Team
Los Altos
45.08
2
19
Relay Team
Oceanside
45.09
2
20
Relay Team
Sonora
45.27
3
21
Relay Team
Downey
45.46
1
22
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
45.76
2
23
Relay Team
Western
45.79
4
24
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
45.85
2
25
Relay Team
Cerritos
45.89
3
26
Relay Team
Cathedral City
45.91
2
27
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
46.00
1
28
Relay Team
Westminster
46.06
1
29
Relay Team
Burroughs (Burba
46.40
1
30
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
47.65
1
31
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
47.76
1
--
Relay Team
San Clemente
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Canyon Springs
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Etiwanda
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay Frosh
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Western
1:34.61
1
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:36.21
1
3
Relay Team
Etiwanda
1:37.62
1
4
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
1:38.15
1
5
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
1:39.64
1
6
Relay Team
Downey
1:40.28
1
--
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:28.14
2
2
Relay Team
San Clemente
1:31.06
2
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:32.71
2
4
Relay Team
Longmont
1:33.53
2
5
Relay Team
El Modena
1:33.74
2
6
Relay Team
Inglewood
1:35.52
1
7
Relay Team
Culver City
1:36.13
2
8
Relay Team
Etiwanda
1:36.45
2
9
Relay Team
Downey
1:36.50
1
10
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
1:37.00
1
11
Relay Team
Northwood
1:38.31
1
12
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
1:40.74
1
13
Relay Team
High Tech Sd Sd
1:43.29
1
--
Relay Team
Burroughs (Burba
DQ
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Frosh
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
La Sierra
8:24.89
1
2
Relay Team
Dana Hills
8:34.02
1
3
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
8:37.36
1
4
Relay Team
Downey
9:02.09
1
5
Relay Team
Segerstrom
9:02.35
1
6
Relay Team
Cerritos
9:05.74
1
7
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
9:16.85
1
8
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
9:33.82
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Frosh
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
18:23.41
1
2
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
18:25.53
1
3
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
18:41.80
1
4
Relay Team
El Toro
19:00.31
1
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
19:35.94
1
6
Relay Team
Downey
19:42.61
1
7
Relay Team
Etiwanda
19:52.45
1
8
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
19:54.80
1
9
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
19:59.75
1
10
Relay Team
Segerstrom
20:22.55
1
11
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
20:31.22
1
12
Relay Team
Cerritos
20:48.75
1
13
Relay Team
Santa Ana
21:12.17
1
14
Relay Team
Sonora
21:17.04
1
15
Relay Team
San Bernardino
21:45.81
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
1:38.32
1
2
Relay Team
Western
1:38.69
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
1:39.73
2
4
Relay Team
Downey
1:41.07
1
5
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
1:41.40
2
6
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:41.64
2
7
Relay Team
Culver City
1:46.16
2
8
Relay Team
Tesoro
1:46.92
1
9
Relay Team
Westminster
1:50.75
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northwood
3:45.28
1
2
Relay Team
Beckman
3:45.77
1
3
Relay Team
Westminster
3:46.21
1
4
Relay Team
Burroughs (Burba
3:46.87
1
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:55.90
1
6
Relay Team
Northwood
4:03.68
1
--
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
DQ
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Servite
10:27.81
1
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
10:33.51
1
3
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
10:37.98
1
4
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
10:46.35
1
5
Relay Team
Etiwanda
10:50.81
1
6
Relay Team
California (Whit
10:52.46
1
7
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
10:53.68
1
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
11:02.93
1
2
Relay Team
Burroughs (Burba
11:05.74
1
8
Relay Team
Tesoro
11:11.35
1
9
Relay Team
Rubidoux
11:13.23
1
3
Relay Team
Etiwanda
11:25.33
1
4
Relay Team
California (Whit
11:34.67
1
5
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
11:36.75
1
10
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
11:43.10
1
6
Relay Team
Northwood
12:02.63
1
7
Relay Team
California (Whit
12:31.26
1
8
Relay Team
San Bernardino
12:42.55
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michaelson, Steve
10
Newport Harbor
59-08.00
(18.19m)
1
2
Cochran, Ethan
9
Newport Harbor
54-10.00
(16.71m)
1
3
Acevedo, Sebastian
10
Downey
49-07.00
(15.11m)
1
4
Scott, Jaquan
10
La Sierra
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
5
Barry, Ted
10
Newport Harbor
47-11.00
(14.61m)
1
6
Fink, Andrew
10
Foothill (Bakers
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
6
McCall, Chance
10
Mission Viejo
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
8
pinner, jahleel
10
Mission Viejo
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
9
Hobbs, Brian
10
Esperanza
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
10
Hill, Aaron
10
Los Altos
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
11
Kelley, Jake
10
El Toro
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
12
Winick, Josh
10
El Modena
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
13
Venagas, Javier
10
Newport Harbor
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
14
Hernandez, Daniel
10
Los Amigos
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
15
Jones, Josh
10
Foothill (Bakers
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
16
Quinonez, Jose
9
Downey
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
17
Marie, Sumler
Indio
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
18
Jimenez, Alan
10
Los Altos
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
19
Heilig, Max
9
Newport Harbor
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
20
Taylor, Marty
9
Newport Harbor
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
20
Cruz, Felix
10
Los Amigos
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
22
Stark, Caden
10
Corona del Mar
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
23
Greenhalgh, Ian
9
Trabuco Hills TF
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
24
Mandizha, Tully
12
Beckman
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
25
Jenkins, Clifford
10
Poly (Long Beach
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
26
Dixon, Mitch
9
Trabuco Hills TF
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
27
Rosas, Gustavo
10
El Toro
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
28
Cecil, Andrew
9
Trabuco Hills TF
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
29
Haines, Grant
9
El Toro
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
30
Osborne, Brawley
Unattached
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
31
Norfleet, Austin
7
El Toro
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
32
Thomas, Matt
9
Edison (HB)
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
32
Imani, Alex
9
Corona del Mar
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
34
Andras, Chris
9
Sage Hill
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
35
Freedman, Colton
10
Dana Hills
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
Mens Shot Put Hugo DeGroot Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolton, Brad
11
El Toro
59-07.00
(18.16m)
1
2
Greenberg, Brandon
12
Crespi
58-03.00
(17.75m)
1
3
Andrews, Ryan
11
Newport Harbor
56-03.00
(17.15m)
1
3
Tominac, Matt
12
Crespi
56-03.00
(17.15m)
1
5
Aviles, Jose
12
La Jolla
55-09.00
(16.99m)
1
6
Taylor, Jake
12
Newport Harbor
55-07.00
(16.94m)
1
7
Fraser, Jake
11
El Toro
53-07.00
(16.33m)
1
8
Miller, Mason
11
Esperanza
53-03.00
(16.23m)
1
9
Ofisa, Trevor
Magnolia
53-01.00
(16.18m)
1
10
McDonald, Todd
12
Esperanza
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
11
Salem, JB
11
Newport Harbor
49-04.00
(15.04m)
1
12
Scherer, Joshua
12
Trabuco Hills TF
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
13
Cirbo, Matt
11
Longmont
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
14
Criste, Michael
12
Mission Viejo
48-04.00
(14.73m)
1
15
Lawrence, Trevor
11
Newport Harbor
47-11.00
(14.61m)
1
15
Perez, David
12
Servite
47-11.00
(14.61m)
1
17
Douglas, Jamil
12
Cypress
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
17
Parker, Sullivan
11
El Toro
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
19
Cervantes, Jorge
Indio
46-07.00
(14.20m)
1
20
Jones, Danny
11
El Modena
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
21
Knutson, Brad
12
Esperanza
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
22
Hernandez, Isaac
12
Foothill (Bakers
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
23
Lee, Brent
11
Brea Olinda
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
24
Gourd, Dylan
11
Dana Hills
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
25
Ameleta, Nyles
11
Foothill (Bakers
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
26
Reyes, David
12
Poly (Riverside)
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
27
Eirich, Karl
12
Orange Lutheran
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
27
Orourke, Evan
12
Foothill (Bakers
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
27
Gillett, Dillon
11
Newport Harbor
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
30
Cheek, Buddy
Cerritos
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
31
King, John
11
Mission Viejo
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
31
Mira, Diego
12
Downey
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
33
Vaca, Evan
12
Irvine
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
34
Tuliau, Xander
12
Poly (Long Beach
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
34
Veeneman, Zach
12
San Clemente
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
36
Youngman, Scott
11
Corona del Mar
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
37
Kay, Corbin
12
Costa Mesa
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
38
Landingham, Richie
11
San Juan Hills
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
38
Chanes, Chris
Trabuco Hills TF
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
40
Rousell, Jullian
12
La Sierra
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
41
Beynon, DJ
11
Edison (HB)
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
42
Tuccinardi, Cameron
11
Tesoro
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
43
Meddaugh, Cody
11
Dana Hills
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
44
Covarrubias, Jared
11
Los Altos
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
45
Mccombs, Cameron
11
Edison (HB)
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
46
Mojodidi, Salaman
12
Cypress
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
47
Duginger, Robbie
11
Northwood
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
47
Uzo-Okerike, Ari
11
San Juan Hills
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
49
Shaffer, Scott
11
El Dorado (SJS)
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
50
Santana, Joey
9
Sonora
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolton, Brad
11
El Toro
172-01
(52.45m)
1
2
Miller, Mason
11
Esperanza
169-11
(51.79m)
1
3
Scherer, Joshua
12
Trabuco Hills TF
169-04
(51.61m)
1
4
Parker, Sullivan
11
El Toro
168-09
(51.44m)
1
5
McBride, John
12
La Sierra
167-00
(50.90m)
1
6
Ofisa, Trevor
Magnolia
165-02
(50.34m)
1
7
Fraser, Jake
11
El Toro
163-05
(49.81m)
1
8
Cruikshank, Andrew
12
Foothill (Bakers
162-10
(49.63m)
1
9
Dan, Issac
11
Downey
160-02
(48.82m)
1
10
Belanger, Ryan
11
Esperanza
156-10
(47.80m)
1
11
Vasquez, Matt
11
Irvine
153-00
(46.63m)
1
12
Tuliau, Xander
12
Poly (Long Beach
152-04
(46.43m)
1
13
Lawrence, Trevor
11
Newport Harbor
150-11
(46.00m)
1
14
Andrews, Ryan
11
Newport Harbor
150-04
(45.82m)
1
15
Vaca, Evan
12
Irvine
149-08
(45.62m)
1
16
Veeneman, Zach
12
San Clemente
148-07
(45.29m)
1
17
Perez, David
12
Servite
144-07
(44.07m)
1
18
Shaffer, Scott
11
El Dorado (SJS)
144-05
(44.02m)
1
19
Perez, Cesar
11
Downey
143-08
(43.79m)
1
20
Cervantes, Jorge
Indio
142-06
(43.43m)
1
21
Taylor, Jake
12
Newport Harbor
141-10
(43.23m)
1
22
King, John
11
Mission Viejo
140-05
(42.80m)
1
23
Gonzales, Nicolas
10
Trabuco Hills TF
139-11
(42.65m)
1
24
Ponce, Omar
12
La Quinta (Westm
139-04
(42.47m)
1
25
Hernandez, Isaac
12
Foothill (Bakers
138-03
(42.14m)
1
26
Jones, Danny
11
El Modena
138-00
(42.06m)
1
27
Cou, Scott De
11
Woodbridge
136-03
(41.53m)
1
28
Park, Brandon
11
Beckman
135-03
(41.22m)
1
29
Duginger, Robbie
11
Northwood
134-08
(41.05m)
1
30
Young, Joe
12
Santiago (Corona
133-10
(40.79m)
1
31
Tuccinardi, Cameron
11
Tesoro
133-05
(40.67m)
1
32
Selig, Jerry
11
Woodbridge
131-07
(40.11m)
1
33
Nenandal, Robert
12
Orange Lutheran
131-06
(40.08m)
1
34
Ratnayake, Hasi
12
Poly (Riverside)
125-02
(38.15m)
1
35
Kay, Corbin
12
Costa Mesa
125-00
(38.10m)
1
36
Lee, Brent
11
Brea Olinda
124-11
(38.07m)
1
37
Criste, Michael
12
Mission Viejo
123-10
(37.74m)
1
38
Gourd, Dylan
11
Dana Hills
123-07
(37.67m)
1
39
Teer, Josh
11
Beckman
118-09
(36.20m)
1
40
Thompson, Colin
11
Northwood
118-06
(36.12m)
1
41
Cirbo, Matt
11
Longmont
117-07
(35.84m)
1
42
Wiggins, Lane
11
Tesoro
116-07
(35.53m)
1
42
Houtzer, Kyle
12
Servite
116-07
(35.53m)
1
44
Oifoh, Nicholas
12
Cerritos
114-01
(34.77m)
1
45
Perez, David
12
Estancia
113-01
(34.47m)
1
46
Mccombs, Cameron
11
Edison (HB)
111-09
(34.06m)
1
47
Gillett, Dillon
11
Newport Harbor
109-07
(33.40m)
1
48
Beynon, DJ
11
Edison (HB)
89-05
(27.25m)
1
--
Lopez, Miguel
12
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
--
Galea'i, Kenny
12
Oceanside
ND
(--)
1
--
Emory, Matt
12
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
--
Kulp, Josh
11
El Modena
ND
(--)
1
--
Griffin, Keenan
11
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
1
--
Peraza, Casey
10
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Ballo, Tiemoko
12
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Salem, JB
11
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
1
--
Scott, Jaquan
10
La Sierra
ND
(--)
1
--
Covarrubias, Jared
11
Los Altos
ND
(--)
1
--
Meddaugh, Cody
11
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Richard
10
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump DwightStones Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Steve
12
Downey
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Hahn, Mason
12
Orange Lutheran
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Steed, Harrison
Serra (SS)
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Winston, Corey
12
Poly (Long Beach
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Rohr, Shawn
12
Orange Lutheran
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Stoll, Tyler
12
San Clemente
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Vayda, Stephan
11
Newport Harbor
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
McIntire, Tevan
12
Longmont
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Klug, Ian
11
Corona del Mar
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Fusco, Vince
12
Dana Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Cohen, Jared
12
Cypress
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Tong, Ricky
12
Westminster
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Simko, Andrew
11
Tesoro
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Zurbuchen, Patrick
11
El Modena
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Mueller, Jake
12
Orange Lutheran
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Hunter, Michael
12
Mission Viejo
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Walls, Malek
12
Canyon Springs
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Herbert, Micah
9
Mission Viejo
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
19
Nicklin, Dylan
11
Dana Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Ros, Taylor
12
Brea Olinda
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
21
Virgle, Trevor
11
Woodbridge
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Koss, Jared
11
Woodbridge
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Barnes, Derek
10
Tesoro
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Kjer, Conor
12
Sonora
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Hoffman, Benjamin
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Session, Ricky
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
26
Nguyen, Minh Tam
12
Westminster
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Garcia, Chase
12
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Daley, Luke
11
Costa Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Glass, Daviontay
11
San Bernardino
NH
(--)
1
--
Ahrold, Nick
11
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Alex
11
Scripps Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Maclin, Evan
12
Beckman
NH
(--)
1
--
Muniz, Erik
12
Western
NH
(--)
1
--
Kent, Devin
12
Laguna Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Londerholm, Kevin
11
Scripps Ranch
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Redfield, Max
9
Mission Viejo
5-10.25
(1.78m)
1
2
Stetson, Landon
10
Longmont
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Cogdill, Josh
10
Longmont
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Eteaki, Saleasi
9
Servite
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Dolmos, Lenin
10
Downey
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Staff, Alex
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Kemmer, Mike
9
Mission Viejo
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Porche, Kevin
Culver City
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Kirkland, Matt
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Vogler, Alex
10
Edison (HB)
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Hernandez, Daniel
10
Los Amigos
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Spencer, Calvin
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
McGuinness, Nick
9
Corona del Mar
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Jones, Ronald
Culver City
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Alvarez, Angel
10
Los Amigos
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Borkowski, Trevor
9
Edison (HB)
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
17
manning, tom
9
Mission Viejo
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
17
Mclnnis, Daniel
Trabuco Hills TF
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
17
Dominick, Tyler
10
Edison (HB)
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
20
Bachmeyer, Mike
10
Tesoro
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Ontiveros, Robert
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Haines, Kenton
Culver City
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
23
Brown, Shane
11
Los Altos
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Radlinger, Brandon
10
Servite
NH
(--)
1
--
Richards, Klayton
9
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
williams, John
9
Los Alamitos
NH
(--)
1
--
Yokoyama, Buzzy
10
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
stone, sage
9
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Travon
9
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Janisse, Dillan
9
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Ahern, Connor
10
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Kassel, Kevin
9
Corona del Mar
NH
(--)
1
--
Chai, Eric
9
Los Alamitos
NH
(--)
1
--
Delgado, Daniel
10
Los Altos
NH
(--)
1
--
Messinger, Keith
10
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Maclin, Ryan
9
Beckman
NH
(--)
1
--
Podraza, Danny
9
Scripps Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Keddington, Carter
9
Corona del Mar
NH
(--)
1
--
Kwark, Homin
9
Northwood
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Justin
10
El Toro
22-03.25
(6.79m)
nwi
1
2
Tejeda, Daniel
10
Servite
19-11.75
(6.09m)
nwi
1
3
Parrish, Drew
10
Edison (HB)
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
4
Bolus, Troy
9
Corona del Mar
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
5
Kirkland, Matt
10
Trabuco Hills TF
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
5
Horchin, Michael
10
Culver City
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
7
Eteaki, Saleasi
9
Servite
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
8
Barnes, Derek
10
Tesoro
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
9
Gonzalez, Isaac
10
Sonora
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
10
Vroom, Tanner
10
Dana Hills
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Shane
11
Los Altos
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
12
Geenen, Darren
9
Trabuco Hills TF
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
13
Staff, Alex
9
Trabuco Hills TF
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
14
Formento, Josh
10
Villa Park
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
15
Parham, Dominique
10
Los Alamitos
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
16
Wilson, Julius
9
Culver City
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
17
Buggs, Cavin
10
Culver City
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
18
Porche, Kevin
Culver City
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
18
Hicks, Brennan
9
Sage Hill
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
20
Stone, Lucas
9
Tesoro
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
21
Cheng, Jamie
9
Tesoro
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
22
Wirta, Tyler
10
Northwood
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
23
Sojo, Jonathan
10
Chadwick
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
24
Corbin, Wyatt
9
Tesoro
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
25
Radlinger, Brandon
10
Servite
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
26
McCloud, Parker
9
Dana Hills
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
27
Cohen, Brandon
9
Cypress
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
28
Holmes, Antoine
9
Downey
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
29
Ward, Brandan
10
Villa Park
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
30
Ching, Garrett
10
Sonora
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
31
., Austin
Unattached
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
32
Kim, Charlie
9
Sage Hill
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
33
Taylor, Chris
9
Northwood
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
--
Asakura, Mizuki
10
Beckman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Traut, Jake
9
Beckman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brue, Luke
9
Edison (HB)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Amarasekara, Majusri
10
Etiwanda
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wang, Roger
10
Edison (HB)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vega, Jaime
9
Downey
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hays, Marcus
10
Western
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guindazola, Austin
9
Sonora
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Janisse, Dillan
9
Edison (HB)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mendoza, Fabian
9
Downey
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jennings, Eric
10
Etiwanda
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cannizzaro, Joe
10
Los Alamitos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simmons, Hunter
9
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simonson, Mitch
10
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huusfeldt, Drew
12
Esperanza
22-07.50
(6.90m)
nwi
1
2
Pierce, Hayden
12
Esperanza
22-04.50
(6.82m)
nwi
1
3
Harrison, Devin
11
Dana Hills
22-01.00
(6.73m)
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Robert
12
La Sierra
21-10.50
(6.67m)
nwi
1
5
Kamrass, Josh
10
Valor Christian
21-05.75
(6.55m)
nwi
1
6
Gyulay, Colton
11
Sage Hill
21-05.50
(6.54m)
nwi
1
7
Walls, Malek
12
Canyon Springs
21-04.00
(6.50m)
nwi
1
8
Golden, Tim
11
Servite
21-02.75
(6.47m)
nwi
1
9
Cotcamp, Blake
12
Dana Hills
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
10
Gray, Blake
10
Poly (Long Beach
21-00.25
(6.41m)
nwi
1
11
Zurbuchen, Patrick
11
El Modena
20-11.75
(6.39m)
nwi
1
12
Valencia, Emmanuel
12
Servite
20-06.75
(6.27m)
nwi
1
13
Linkletter, Brett
12
Laguna Beach
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
13
williams, myles
11
Perris
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
15
Collier, Ryan
11
Northwood
20-05.75
(6.24m)
nwi
1
16
Micalef, Jordan
11
San Clemente
20-05.25
(6.23m)
nwi
1
17
Long, Michael
Serra (SS)
20-03.75
(6.19m)
nwi
1
18
Garcia, Humberto
11
Mission Viejo
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
19
Tong, Ricky
12
Westminster
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
20
Brown, Treyvaugn
Indio
20-01.25
(6.13m)
nwi
1
21
Ford, Giordon
12
Etiwanda
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
22
Percival, Jack
10
Sage Hill
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
23
Lewis, Kyle
11
Downey
19-08.25
(6.00m)
nwi
1
23
Young, Brandon
12
Rubidoux
19-08.25
(6.00m)
nwi
1
25
McCloud, Trevor
11
Dana Hills
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
26
Peters, Justin
11
Poly (Long Beach
19-06.75
(5.96m)
nwi
1
27
Guevara, Jim
11
Cerritos
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
27
Beavis, David
12
Crean Lutheran S
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
29
Thomas, Tyler
11
Tesoro
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
30
McIntire, Tevan
12
Longmont
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
1
31
Iregulem, Chudi
11
Chadwick
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
32
Gann, Adam
11
Trabuco Hills TF
19-03.75
(5.89m)
nwi
1
33
Nu'u, Ryan
12
Valor Christian
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
34
Vasquez, Victor
11
Cypress
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
35
Clark, Quentis
12
Oceanside
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
36
Dosey, Ky
Culver City
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
37
Gamboa, Javier
11
Oceanside
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
38
Altuzarra, Nicholas
11
Dana Hills
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
39
Siluano, Rene
12
Oceanside
17-11.75
(5.48m)
nwi
1
40
Tedesco, Jason
12
Trabuco Hills TF
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
41
Duarte, Ivan
12
Santa Ana
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
42
Higa, Bryant
11
Sonora
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
42
Nichols, William
10
Sonora
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
44
Guerrero, Juan
12
Brea Olinda
17-05.75
(5.33m)
nwi
1
45
Sanders, Yamen
10
Culver City
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
46
McCarthy, Luke
11
Sonora
17-01.75
(5.23m)
nwi
1
47
Session, Ricky
12
Trabuco Hills TF
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
--
Walsh, Andrew
12
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howser, Fritz
10
Newport Harbor
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Wing, Derek
10
Longmont
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Archer, Andrew
11
Trabuco Hills TF
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Gonzalez, Andrew
10
Downey
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Messinger, Keith
10
Dana Hills
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Clark, Paul
Chino Hills
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Wacker, Steven
10
Longmont
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Koff, John
10
Dana Hills
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Raulston, Holden
10
San Clemente
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Villavicencio, Felix
10
Newport Harbor
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Mendoza, Michael
9
Dana Hills
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Carpenter, George
10
San Clemente
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Barone, Alec
10
San Clemente
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Wittenberg, Maxwell
10
Los Altos
NH
(--)
1
--
Delahook, Brendan
10
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Ersek, Matt
10
Servite
NH
(--)
1
--
Crowley, Mack
10
Servite
NH
(--)
1
--
Marowitz, Mitch
10
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Montano, Cooper
10
Servite
NH
(--)
1
--
Graham, Brian
10
Scripps Ranch
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
31
Thaicor, Nehaar
Cerritos
11.00m
(36'1)
1
1
Bragg, Adam
11
El Toro
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Greeley, Tanner
11
Edison (HB)
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Shutt, Tim
12
Alta Loma
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
4
Sakioka, Mark
11
Newport Harbor
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Anderson, Scott
12
Santa Margarita
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
McNichols, Connor
10
Mission Viejo
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Phillips, Jesse
Katella
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
Garcia, Kyle
12
Edison (HB)
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
Allen, Austin
11
Burroughs (Burba
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Bergh, Max Van
11
Newport Harbor
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Woods, Austin
12
Canyon Springs
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Souza, Aaron
12
Cerritos
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
13
Ito, Conner
11
Dana Hills
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Dieren, Cameron Van
12
Servite
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Okey, Julien
11
Tesoro
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Hoogmoed, Nick Van
11
Servite
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Crane, Andrew
Valencia (Placen
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Bowker, Paul
10
Mission Viejo
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
19
Taylor, Andrew
11
Edison (HB)
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
19
Atchley, Dillon
12
Downey
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
21
Ali, Raza
12
Downey
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
21
Frank, Tyler
11
Santa Margarita
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
21
Doyle, Connor
Valencia (Placen
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
21
Epstein, Jacob
12
San Clemente
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
25
Nuzzo, Darren
11
Edison (HB)
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
25
Carrillo, Andrew
Valencia (Placen
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
25
Allsman, Ryan
12
Burroughs (Burba
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
28
Montgomery, Mike
12
Esperanza
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
32
Duvall, Josh
12
Tesoro
1.00m
(3'3.25)
1
29
Lopez, Rudy
11
Downey
1-10.00
(0.56m)
1
29
Rodriguez, Alex
12
Northwood
1-10.00
(0.56m)
1
--
Stilwell, Kyle
11
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Thakor, Neehar
11
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Episcopo, Wesley
11
Scripps Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Garvey, TJ
11
Servite
NH
(--)
1
--
Gordon, Skyler
12
Scripps Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Zwick, Austin
11
Esperanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Marschall, Andrew
12
Los Altos
NH
(--)
1
--
Rothaus, Trevor
12
Servite
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Stephen
12
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Brorsen, Francisco
12
Rim of the World
NH
(--)
1
--
Delayo, Jeremiah
10
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Stark, Rider
11
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Archer, Andrew
11
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Klepp, Peter
11
El Toro
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Klein, Kylie
9
Villa Park
12.59
+1.2
6
2
Williams, Alexia
9
Irvine
12.81
+0.2
5
3
Peterson, Kelley
9
El Toro
12.92
+1.2
6
4
Thomas, Diamond
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.95
+0.2
5
5
Nnoli, Joyce
9
Cerritos
13.16
+1.2
6
6
Gilbert, Alex
9
Santa Margarita
13.18
+0.2
5
7
Bonilla, Kenya
9
Culver City
13.20
+0.2
5
8
garcia-irons, alexis
10
Redlands East Va
13.22w
+3.2
2
9
Tamura, Kathryn
10
Tesoro
13.23w
+3.2
2
10
Fulton, Brittany
10
Los Altos
13.24
+1.2
6
11
McSkane, Michelle
10
Santa Margarita
13.25
+0.6
4
12
Francis, Savanah
La Serna
13.26w
+3.2
2
12
garret, kayla
10
Redlands East Va
13.26
+0.6
4
14
Holigores, Nicole
10
Downey
13.27
+0.6
4
14
Harris, Alexis
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.27
+0.2
5
14
Hale, Domonique
10
Serra (SDS)
13.27w
+3.2
2
17
Propeck, Kaitlin
10
Santa Margarita
13.36w
+3.2
2
18
Farney, Lindsey
10
San Clemente
13.37
+0.6
4
19
Fawcett, Katelyn
10
Mission Viejo
13.42
+0.2
3
19
Ekelem, Christiana
10
Etiwanda
13.42
+0.2
5
21
Johnson, Kristin
9
Downey
13.44
+0.2
3
22
Luna, Elisabeth
9
San Juan Hills
13.47
-2.2
1
23
Washington, Deonna
10
Serra (SDS)
13.48
-2.2
1
24
mcclung, haley
9
Redlands East Va
13.49w
+3.2
2
25
Washington, Ratanya
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.50
+0.6
4
26
Kleinmeyer, Asia
10
Tesoro
13.51
+0.6
4
27
McSkane, Katelyn
10
Santa Margarita
13.53w
+3.2
2
28
Gilbertson, Taylor
9
Chadwick
13.61
+1.2
6
29
Teepen, Terrianna
10
La Serna
13.63
+1.2
6
30
Chow, Jasmine
10
Brea Olinda
13.65w
+3.2
2
31
Kwan, Kera
9
El Toro
13.66
+0.2
3
31
Cerda, Katheryn
10
La Serna
13.66
+1.2
6
33
Velasquez, Kelly
9
Los Altos
13.67
+0.2
3
34
Tilton, Malia
9
El Modena
13.77
+0.6
4
35
Gleason, Erica
9
La Serna
13.79
+0.2
3
36
Lackerman, Lexi
10
Rosary
13.85
+0.2
3
37
Apodaca, Emily
9
La Serna
13.86
+0.6
4
38
Brown, Kyleigh
9
San Clemente
14.00
-2.2
1
39
Herzlinger, Sophia
10
Sage Hill
14.08
-2.2
1
40
Bediamol, Noelle
9
El Modena
14.10
-2.2
1
41
Guizar, Monique
9
Culver City
14.16
+0.2
5
42
Mrha, Jennifer
10
Tesoro
14.29
-2.2
1
43
Esparza, Samantha
9
Los Altos
14.41
+0.6
4
44
Rhoten, Dottie
9
Edison (HB)
14.45
-2.2
1
45
Arenado, Kelsey
9
Edison (HB)
14.64
-2.2
1
46
Carrillo, Tatiana
10
Los Altos
14.66
+0.2
3
--
Wilson, Karle'h
10
Corona del Mar
DQw
+3.2
2
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyday, Carisma
11
Poly (Long Beach
12.06
+0.2
6
2
Nared, Percylla
12
Trabuco Hills TF
12.09
+0.2
6
3
Brown, Maya
10
Serra (SDS)
12.41
+0.2
6
4
Kee, Sam
12
Longmont
12.48
+0.2
6
5
Twicken, Christina
12
San Clemente
12.55
-0.4
4
6
Johnson, Sharona
12
Poly (Long Beach
12.60
-0.4
4
6
Hicks, Traci
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.60
-1.4
5
8
Garland, Isis
12
Inglewood
12.69
-1.4
5
9
Bush, Ashley
12
Sonora
12.71
+0.2
6
10
Cabrales, Julia
10
Mission Viejo
12.77
-1.4
5
11
Fowlkes, CaRon
12
Serra (SDS)
12.83
-1.4
3
12
Ukah, Monica
10
Trabuco Hills TF
12.91
-0.4
4
12
Myricks, Brittany
11
Upland
12.91
-0.4
4
14
Kaichi, Kaelyn
12
Tesoro
13.01
-1.4
5
15
Puerner, Nikki
11
Edison (HB)
13.11
-0.2
1
16
Moss, Kara
10
Cerritos
13.13
-1.4
5
17
Weisenburger, Annalise
12
Downey
13.20
-0.2
1
18
Hannah, Lamborghini
10
Sonora
13.21
-1.4
3
19
Barnard, Breanna
11
Aliso Niguel
13.24
+1.2
2
20
Degarmo, Alexsandra
12
Laguna Beach
13.25
+1.2
2
20
Keyworth, Alicia
11
Los Alamitos
13.25
-0.4
4
22
Strange, Atiya
Indio
13.27
-1.4
3
23
Milani, Nicole
12
Santa Margarita
13.31
-1.4
3
24
Thompson, Devin
12
Cerritos
13.33
-0.4
4
25
mendoza, sheila
12
Redlands East Va
13.35
-1.4
3
26
Forbes, Cheyenne
12
El Modena
13.38
+1.2
2
26
Shaw, Kayla
10
Cypress
13.38
-0.2
1
26
Armstrong, Marilyn
9
Costa Mesa
13.38
-1.4
5
29
Herman, Madison
10
Brea Olinda
13.42
+1.2
2
30
Pavageau, Jade
9
Serra (SDS)
13.49
-1.4
5
30
DeAndrade, Nathifa
11
La Sierra
13.49
-0.4
4
30
Ramirez, Desirae
11
Edison (HB)
13.49
+1.2
2
33
Manago, Nicole
11
Santa Margarita
13.51
+1.2
2
34
Gifford, Hanna
10
San Clemente
13.52
-0.2
1
35
Brown, Ebony
10
La Sierra
13.53
-1.4
5
36
Merchant, Marisa
10
Laguna Beach
13.73
+1.2
2
37
Jimenez, Jessica
10
El Modena
13.74
-0.2
1
38
Murrell, Ayana
Indio
13.79
-0.2
1
39
Shapiro, Jenna
9
Corona del Mar
13.89
-0.2
1
40
Ceja, Marlene
Indio
13.98
-0.2
1
41
Iris, Leah
12
Los Alamitos
14.19
+1.2
2
42
Enomoto, Kiana
11
Crean Lutheran S
14.70
-0.2
1
Womens 200m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Klein, Kylie
9
Villa Park
25.80
+0.2
6
2
Fulton, Brittany
10
Los Altos
26.50
+1.2
2
3
Telles, Danielle
9
La Serna
26.69
+0.2
6
4
Stokes, Cyerra
9
Poly (Long Beach
26.71
+0.2
6
5
Williams, Alexia
9
Irvine
26.78
+1.3
5
6
Strange, Atiya
Indio
26.91
+1.1
1
7
Crawley, Summer
9
Irvine
27.01
+1.3
5
8
Luna, Elisabeth
9
San Juan Hills
27.15
+1.3
5
9
garret, kayla
10
Redlands East Va
27.33
+1.2
2
10
Maynard, Brittany
10
Irvine
27.34
+0.5
3
11
Nnoli, Joyce
9
Cerritos
27.46
+0.2
6
12
Petersen, Melissa
10
Tesoro
27.78
+1.1
1
13
Roth, Amanda
10
San Juan Hills
27.80
+0.6
4
14
Vansell, Maddie
9
San Juan Hills
27.85
+0.6
4
14
hensler, carolyn
9
Redlands East Va
27.85
+0.5
3
16
DePillo, Jenna
9
Santa Margarita
27.89
+0.6
4
17
Francis, Savanah
La Serna
27.90
+0.6
4
18
Tamura, Kathryn
10
Tesoro
27.91
+1.3
5
18
garcia-irons, alexis
10
Redlands East Va
27.91
+1.2
2
20
Wilson, Karle'h
10
Corona del Mar
27.93
+0.5
3
21
Lang, .
Valor Christian
28.01
+0.2
6
22
Conrad, Alyssa
9
Tesoro
28.10
+0.6
4
22
Wolfe, Erica
9
Rosary
28.10
+1.2
2
24
Gilbertson, Taylor
9
Chadwick
28.11
+0.5
3
25
Cerda, Katheryn
10
La Serna
28.23
+1.3
5
26
Thornburg, Jenna
9
Tesoro
28.27
+1.2
2
27
Jenna, Jackson
10
Sonora
28.41
+1.2
2
28
Johnson, Madeline
Northwood
28.46
+1.2
2
29
McSkane, Katelyn
10
Santa Margarita
28.47
+1.3
5
30
Lovett, Taryn
10
Tesoro
28.55
+1.1
1
31
Cano, Reyna
10
Serra (SDS)
28.56
+1.1
1
32
Stricklen, Maya
9
Poly (Long Beach
28.60
+0.2
6
33
Harris, Alexis
9
Poly (Long Beach
28.68
+0.5
3
34
Earley, Moriah
9
La Serna
28.74
+0.2
6
34
Herzlinger, Sophia
10
Sage Hill
28.74
+0.5
3
36
Baum, Charline
9
San Juan Hills
28.76
+0.5
3
37
Culberson, Maddie
10
Sage Hill
28.90
+0.6
4
38
Denson, Suzanne
Northwood
28.97
+0.5
3
39
Hernandez, Bianca
10
Los Altos
29.27
+1.1
1
40
Pinel, Gabriella
9
Rosary
29.42
+0.6
4
41
Lackerman, Lexi
10
Rosary
29.43
+0.6
4
42
Esparza, Samantha
9
Los Altos
29.64
+1.1
1
43
Velasquez, Kelly
9
Los Altos
29.70
+1.1
1
44
Beaudoin, De'Chelle
9
Inglewood
30.37
+1.3
5
45
Taylor, Espinoza
9
Sonora
30.41
+1.1
1
46
Duffey, Deja
9
Inglewood
30.46
+1.3
5
47
Lara, Jackie
9
Rosary
30.92
+0.5
3
48
Focht, Madeleine
9
Poly (Long Beach
31.30
+1.1
1
49
Massey, Taylor
9
Poly (Long Beach
31.91
+1.2
2
--
Lowe, Olivia
10
San Juan Hills
NT
+1.2
2
--
Cruz, Natalie
9
Rosary
NT
+0.6
4
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nared, Percylla
12
Trabuco Hills TF
24.91
+2.0
6
2
Kee, Sam
12
Longmont
25.28
+2.0
6
3
Twicken, Christina
12
San Clemente
25.45
+2.0
6
4
Walker, Azia
11
Poly (Long Beach
25.51
+2.0
6
5
Garland, Isis
12
Inglewood
25.63
+1.5
5
6
Lyday, Carisma
11
Poly (Long Beach
25.76
+0.4
2
7
Reneau, Tiffain
11
Inglewood
26.04
+1.5
5
8
Bush, Ashley
12
Sonora
26.06
+2.0
6
9
George, Megan
9
Serra (SDS)
26.09
+2.0
6
10
Wright, Kristian
11
Canyon Springs
26.35
+2.0
3
11
Allen, Leanne
10
Cypress
26.36
+0.7
4
12
Ostler, Katie
11
Beckman
26.43
+0.7
4
13
Myricks, Brittany
11
Upland
26.46
+1.5
5
14
Keyworth, Alicia
11
Los Alamitos
26.54
+0.7
4
15
Kaichi, Kaelyn
12
Tesoro
26.68
+2.0
3
16
Jarminski, Adriane
11
Rosary
26.84
+0.7
4
17
Brown, Triston
10
San Clemente
26.86
+1.5
5
18
Olsen, Jaycee
12
Corona del Mar
26.95
+0.4
2
19
Hannah, Lamborghini
10
Sonora
27.04
+2.0
3
20
Clow, Marissa
Northwood
27.07
+0.7
4
21
Puerner, Nikki
11
Edison (HB)
27.11
+0.4
2
22
Barnard, Breanna
11
Aliso Niguel
27.20
+0.4
2
23
Polk, Chalandra
Indio
27.22
+0.2
1
23
Claustro, Elizabeth
11
Upland
27.22
+1.5
5
25
Ullom, Kaylee
12
Villa Park
27.33
+0.2
1
26
Forbes, Cheyenne
12
El Modena
27.40
+0.2
1
27
Hairanian, Chelsea
11
Cypress
27.44
+0.2
1
28
Armstrong, Marilyn
9
Costa Mesa
27.61
+2.0
3
29
LaFrance, Jessie
12
Cathedral City
27.67
+0.2
1
29
Johnson, Sharona
12
Poly (Long Beach
27.67
+2.0
6
31
Bushnell, Paige
11
Upland
28.01
+1.5
5
32
Iris, Leah
12
Los Alamitos
28.69
+0.2
1
33
Purandare, Maithilee
11
Irvine
28.71
+0.2
1
34
Pokipala, Nikki
10
Los Alamitos
28.84
+0.4
2
35
Allen, Rebecca
12
Longmont
29.99
+2.0
3
36
Anya, Rigoni
10
Crean Lutheran S
30.76
+0.4
2
Womens 400m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Telles, Danielle
9
La Serna
59.21
6
2
Munford, Brandi
9
Etiwanda
59.79
6
3
Agudo, Kayah
10
Serra (SDS)
1:00.40
6
4
Lehman, Briana
9
San Clemente
1:01.15
6
5
Norman, Janice
10
El Modena
1:01.32
6
6
Yazkbeth, Tenorio
9
Western
1:01.44
5
7
Crawley, Summer
9
Irvine
1:01.49
6
8
Okpara, Katherine
10
Cerritos
1:01.89
6
9
Agudo, Kiarah
10
Serra (SDS)
1:02.22
4
9
Carney, Claire
10
Dana Hills
1:02.22
3
11
Vansell, Maddie
9
San Juan Hills
1:02.31
4
12
hensler, carolyn
9
Redlands East Va
1:02.83
6
13
Nelson, Rachel
9
Edison (HB)
1:02.98
2
14
Barker, Brenna
7
Dana Hills
1:03.02
3
15
Petersen, Melissa
10
Tesoro
1:03.16
4
16
Branch, Jaylynn
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:03.17
6
17
Sabouni, Nica
10
Corona del Mar
1:03.38
2
18
Rivera, Kristen
10
Corona del Mar
1:03.39
5
19
Morales, Rebecca
Indio
1:03.52
4
20
Fabela, Citlaly
9
La Serna
1:03.64
5
21
Benrubi, Natalie
9
Dana Hills
1:03.69
2
22
Pinel, Gabriella
9
Rosary
1:03.82
2
23
Horton, Angie
Beckman
1:04.11
5
24
Hernandez, Bianca
10
Los Altos
1:04.63
2
25
Chapin, Mariah
10
Estancia
1:04.69
3
26
Mestaz, Ciara
9
San Clemente
1:05.50
1
27
Speroni, Samantha
9
Chadwick
1:05.68
4
28
Cruz, Natalie
9
Rosary
1:05.84
4
29
McClory, Shaye
9
Dana Hills
1:06.20
3
30
Ballo, Ami
9
Dana Hills
1:06.23
3
30
Moore, Ashley
10
Rosary
1:06.23
4
32
Gullickson, Emma
9
Dana Hills
1:06.31
1
33
Kidd, Alexandra
9
La Serna
1:06.49
5
33
Gomez, Clara
9
El Modena
1:06.49
3
35
Baros, Anna
9
La Serna
1:06.69
4
36
Tan, Danielle
9
Tesoro
1:06.82
1
37
Wilson, Kathleen
9
Brea Olinda
1:06.92
3
38
Witt, Becky
9
Brea Olinda
1:07.09
2
39
Lindsey, Anna
9
Edison (HB)
1:07.33
3
40
Moore, Campbell
9
Sage Hill
1:07.47
4
41
White, Jackie
Indio
1:08.56
5
42
Aranda, Brittany
9
Los Altos
1:10.28
1
43
Lovett, Taryn
10
Tesoro
1:11.31
1
44
Martinez, Erica
Indio
1:11.48
3
45
Martinez, Krystal
10
Los Altos
1:11.53
1
--
Cole, Briajahni
10
Serra (SDS)
DQ
5
--
Schaeffer, Michaela
9
Edison (HB)
DQ
2
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ezumah, Chimere
9
Serra (SDS)
55.06
5
2
Jones, Vanessa
11
Etiwanda
55.40
5
3
Walker, Azia
11
Poly (Long Beach
56.06
5
4
Stevenson, Arielle
11
Poly (Long Beach
57.36
4
5
Matthews, Christina
12
Downey
57.40
4
6
Winfrey, Brierra
11
Trabuco Hills TF
57.86
4
7
Lakey, Lauren
12
Etiwanda
57.97
4
8
Allen, Leanne
10
Cypress
58.96
4
9
Logan, Neausha
12
Poly (Long Beach
59.04
5
10
Wright, Alicia
12
El Modena
59.51
2
10
Pimentel, Sabrina
11
Westminster
59.51
2
12
Colacchio, Alexis
11
Aliso Niguel
59.72
4
13
Claustro, Elizabeth
11
Upland
59.74
5
14
Leake, Tia
12
Poly (Long Beach
59.75
5
15
Reneau, Tiffain
11
Inglewood
1:00.00
5
15
Nuiry, Emma
9
Los Alamitos
1:00.00
3
17
Clow, Marissa
Northwood
1:00.33
3
18
Johnson, Kameya
12
Downey
1:00.38
2
19
Wallace, Salona
10
San Clemente
1:00.40
3
20
Wright, Kristian
11
Canyon Springs
1:00.50
2
21
Hoppe, Devon
11
Corona del Mar
1:00.74
3
22
Anene, Ify
10
Cerritos
1:00.75
2
23
Yamada, Lauren
10
Los Alamitos
1:00.77
3
24
Sciarra, Alexandra
12
Crean Lutheran S
1:00.84
5
25
Hairanian, Chelsea
11
Cypress
1:01.02
2
26
Deverian, Katie
12
Corona del Mar
1:01.20
1
27
nelson, katlyn
12
Redlands East Va
1:01.29
2
28
Hughes, Kerry
11
Irvine
1:01.58
4
29
Clagon, Alexis
12
Serra (SDS)
1:01.82
4
30
Watkins, Alexa
10
Aliso Niguel
1:02.46
2
31
Bauman, Brittany
11
Villa Park
1:02.92
1
32
Garcia, Nicolette
11
Los Altos
1:02.94
1
33
Arencibia, Helen
12
Culver City
1:03.18
1
34
Polk, Chalandra
Indio
1:03.19
4
35
Patton, Martiniqua
12
Oceanside
1:03.34
3
36
Payton, Karina
10
Upland
1:04.19
1
37
Kitabayashi, Kristyn
12
Culver City
1:04.21
1
38
Washiko, Cynthia
11
Oxford Academy
1:04.33
1
39
Card, Heidi Mae
11
Oceanside
1:05.13
1
40
Puerner, Nikki
11
Edison (HB)
1:05.60
3
41
Ramirez, Desirae
11
Edison (HB)
1:06.57
2
42
Young, Gabriana
10
La Sierra
1:09.95
1
Womens 800m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Ashley
9
Tesoro
2:22.53
1
2
Adams, Alexandria
Northwood
2:23.20
1
3
Agudo, Kayah
10
Serra (SDS)
2:23.35
1
4
Sutherland, Melita
9
Villa Park
2:24.10
1
5
Reich, Alexandra
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:25.74
1
6
Turner, Charly
9
Tesoro
2:26.42
1
7
DeArmas, Raelene
9
Bonita Vista
2:26.54
1
8
Cantoran, Lupe
10
Segerstrom
2:28.17
1
9
Sanchez, Sabrina
10
Segerstrom
2:28.42
1
10
Conley, Alexis
10
Tesoro
2:28.59
1
11
Garibay, Brenda
10
Downey
2:28.67
1
12
Ramos, Sonia
9
Etiwanda
2:31.10
1
13
Kather, Brooke
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:33.03
1
14
Lee, Audrey
10
Cerritos
2:33.86
1
15
Silvas, Karen
10
Segerstrom
2:33.90
1
16
Kara, Ford
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:34.97
1
17
Perez, Shelby
9
Corona del Mar
2:35.15
1
18
Nevarez, Meghan
9
Downey
2:35.25
1
19
Marshall, Darcie
9
Corona del Mar
2:35.32
1
20
Latzke, Selena
9
Valley View
2:35.93
1
21
Cushing, Maddie
10
Villa Park
2:35.99
1
22
Suchy, Allison
10
San Juan Hills
2:36.10
1
23
Ortega, Kim
9
Western
2:36.20
1
24
Kalal, Alexia
10
University City
2:36.59
1
25
Myers, Jesslyn
9
Etiwanda
2:36.82
1
26
Kersten, Melissa
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:36.84
1
27
Velasco, Krista
9
Downey
2:37.30
1
28
Park, Christine
10
Cerritos
2:37.82
1
29
Rodriguez, Maria
9
Segerstrom
2:38.64
1
30
Solorio, Savana
9
Etiwanda
2:38.79
1
31
Naval, Lauren
9
Brea Olinda
2:39.21
1
32
Lamprecht, Kristen
9
Bonita Vista
2:40.50
1
33
Guzman, Guadulupe
10
Western
2:40.58
1
34
Pedraza, Laurel
9
Santa Ana
2:41.29
1
35
Williams, Lindsay
10
University City
2:41.62
1
36
Amosun, Bose
9
Cerritos
2:42.23
1
37
Aguilar, Jenepher
10
Rancho Alamitos
2:43.06
1
38
Aranda, Brittany
9
Los Altos
2:43.34
1
39
Luu, Caroline
9
Cerritos
2:43.79
1
40
Jurado, Elena
9
Bonita Vista
2:45.36
1
41
Leyba, Emily
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:45.62
1
42
Aroche, Leslie
Segerstrom
2:46.72
1
43
Andrade, April
10
Oceanside
2:46.74
1
44
Hill, Jennifer
10
Tesoro
2:47.22
1
45
Rosales, Rachel
9
Segerstrom
2:47.89
1
46
Trias, Keilani
9
Cerritos
2:48.12
1
47
Quintanilla, Kristel
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:48.33
1
48
Hwang, Aprille
10
Cerritos
2:48.35
1
49
Ruiz, Emily
10
Los Altos
2:49.01
1
50
Arvizu, Cassandra
9
San Bernardino
2:50.11
1
51
Martinez, Krystal
10
Los Altos
2:50.18
1
52
spinato, chloe
10
Maranatha Christ
2:51.41
1
53
Sanchez, Isabel
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:56.00
1
54
Sorto, Fatima
Poly (Long Beach
2:56.93
1
55
Zabala, Olivia
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:57.23
1
56
Tan, Nicole
9
University City
2:58.11
1
57
Reyes, Amber
Poly (Long Beach
2:59.25
1
58
Berta, Cassie
10
University City
3:01.36
1
59
Buell, Jennifer
9
Brea Olinda
3:02.19
1
60
Serna, Liz
9
Brea Olinda
3:05.73
1
61
Garmer, Caitlyn
10
Maranatha Christ
3:08.77
1
62
Vega, Sidonia
9
Foothill (Bakers
3:15.83
1
63
Yang, Jennifer
9
Bonita Vista
3:16.31
1
64
Wexler, Laura
9
Bonita Vista
3:20.05
1
Womens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buchbinder, Jaye
11
Chadwick
2:15.29
1
2
Smith, Cassandra
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:16.60
1
3
Ansara, Jordan
10
Aliso Niguel
2:16.89
1
4
Fyke, Natalie
12
Esperanza
2:17.02
1
5
Teske, Sydney
12
Serra (SS)
2:18.17
1
6
Winston, Erica
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:18.78
1
7
Corbin, Nicci
11
Tesoro
2:19.42
1
8
Gullickson, Kathryn
Dana Hills
2:19.77
1
9
Cadieux, Aaren
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:22.10
1
10
Hampton, Alex
11
Saugus
2:23.40
1
11
Winokur, Hannah
12
San Clemente
2:24.65
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keddington, Sarah
12
Corona del Mar
2:16.05
1
2
Richart, Amanda
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:22.20
1
3
DiMeo, Kelly
12
Brea Olinda
2:22.73
1
4
Meng, Lindsey
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:23.52
1
5
Householder, Brittany
11
Downey
2:24.05
1
6
Pimentel, Sabrina
11
Westminster
2:24.92
1
7
Guzman, Breann
11
California (Whit
2:26.09
1
8
Ohana, Tatum
11
San Clemente
2:26.37
1
9
Sotelo, Reina
12
Los Altos
2:26.51
1
10
Garcia, Nicolette
11
Los Altos
2:26.83
1
11
Hernandez, Melina
Indio
2:26.95
1
12
Mack, Riley
11
High Tech Sd Sd
2:27.94
1
13
Winston, Quiana
12
Valley View
2:27.95
1
14
Olsen, Lauren
11
Beckman
2:28.92
1
15
Schaffer, natalie
10
Arlington
2:29.47
1
16
Lim, Melody
12
Cerritos
2:30.02
1
17
Pineda, Chassity
11
Serra (SDS)
2:30.16
1
18
Card, Heidi Mae
11
Oceanside
2:30.22
1
19
Sunio, Jessica
11
Cerritos
2:30.27
1
20
Bosch, Brooke ten
11
Woodbridge
2:30.85
1
21
Cortes, Gladiz
12
Cathedral City
2:30.91
1
22
Murray, Alisa
10
Arlington
2:31.11
1
23
Inchaurregui, Cynthia
12
Etiwanda
2:32.26
1
24
Codilla, Tiffany
11
Etiwanda
2:32.35
1
25
Huffman, Madison
9
San Clemente
2:32.82
1
26
Allec, Hannah
10
Arlington
2:33.54
1
27
Howard, Chinarain
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:33.73
1
28
Knaus, Julie
12
Longmont
2:33.74
1
29
Gamboa, Anakaren
11
San Juan Hills
2:33.85
1
30
Tran, Tiffany
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:34.48
1
31
Ramos, Diana
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:34.72
1
32
Cortez, Angelica
12
Lakewood
2:35.45
1
33
Tavarez, Celia
Indio
2:36.16
1
34
Hall, Jessica
11
Edison (HB)
2:36.32
1
35
Brasher, Amanda
12
Lakewood
2:36.41
1
36
Martinez, Nicole
12
Lakewood
2:37.40
1
37
McGaffigan, Caley
11
Foothill (Bakers
2:37.78
1
38
Kelly, Rose
11
Beckman
2:38.76
1
39
Valenzuela, Brianna
11
Rosary
2:39.31
1
40
Serna, Victoria
12
Rancho Alamitos
2:40.34
1
41
Ramos, Mara
12
Oceanside
2:40.37
1
42
Allec, Sarah
11
Arlington
2:41.97
1
43
Hyams, Emily
12
Edison (HB)
2:42.86
1
44
Lam, Annie
12
La Quinta (Westm
2:43.64
1
45
Bean, Katie
12
Longmont
2:45.02
1
46
Fedele, Nikki
11
Edison (HB)
2:45.12
1
47
Han, Hannah
10
Cerritos
2:45.13
1
48
Friedmann, Raquel
10
Costa Mesa
2:45.55
1
49
Luo, Yi
11
San Bernardino
2:45.72
1
50
Lopez, Brenda
11
Santa Ana
2:45.90
1
51
Adams, Kristi
9
Costa Mesa
2:49.55
1
52
Timmermans, Kaitlyn
12
La Sierra
2:49.84
1
53
Gonzales, Joseline
10
Arlington
2:51.47
1
54
Chang, Audrey
11
Cerritos
2:59.54
1
55
Meneses, Emily
10
Cerritos
3:02.09
1
56
Mosso, Jocelyn
11
Estancia
3:10.66
1
57
Reyes, Irene
10
Sonora
3:23.24
1
Womens 1600m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Babcock, Molly
10
Woodbridge
5:15.40
1
2
Hansen, Jessy
10
University City
5:18.72
1
3
Evans, Nicole
10
Woodbridge
5:18.89
1
4
Sarmiento, Becky
9
El Modena
5:19.59
1
5
Johnson, Kora
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:23.67
1
6
Powers, Ashlee
10
Corona del Mar
5:24.84
1
7
Chan, Annie
10
Woodbridge
5:28.21
1
8
Scharmann, Emily
9
Tesoro
5:29.20
1
9
Gutcher, Alyssa
9
Woodbridge
5:29.35
1
10
Weiss, Jane
9
Edison (HB)
5:30.06
1
11
Jones, Alana
9
Laguna Hills
5:30.94
1
12
Silvas, Karen
10
Segerstrom
5:31.00
1
13
Purcell, Marisa
Northwood
5:31.37
1
14
Cantoran, Lupe
10
Segerstrom
5:32.02
1
15
Rizk, Nisreen
10
Downey
5:32.86
1
16
McGrann, Makenna
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:34.31
1
17
Lazar, Lee
Northwood
5:35.65
1
18
Torres, Cynthia
10
Los Amigos
5:36.56
1
19
Driessen, Melanie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:39.00
1
20
Feldkamp, Ashley
9
Bella Vista
5:39.35
1
21
Sanchez, Sabrina
10
Segerstrom
5:40.32
1
22
Young, Laura
10
San Juan Hills
5:41.02
1
23
Selby, Jessica
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:43.09
1
24
Caliz, Connie
9
Cerritos
5:46.97
1
25
Kearney, Alison
9
Lakewood
5:47.27
1
26
Donaldson, Kendall
9
Tesoro
5:47.55
1
27
Nevarez, Meghan
9
Downey
5:48.06
1
28
Xifo, Quinn
10
San Juan Hills
5:48.35
1
29
Wolf, Shannon
10
Edison (HB)
5:48.75
1
30
Rathor, Alyza
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:49.64
1
31
Budovec, Karina
9
Etiwanda
5:49.75
1
32
Barham, Tiffani
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:50.07
1
33
Morales, Rebecca
Indio
5:50.67
1
34
Magana, Athalia
10
Cerritos
5:50.80
1
35
Petersen, Emily
10
Rosary
5:51.44
1
36
Burns, Chiara
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:51.47
1
37
Schuetz, Madison
Trabuco Hills TF
5:51.92
1
38
Kersten, Melissa
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:52.11
1
39
Ewing, Kristen
10
Beckman
5:52.17
1
40
Pedraza, Laurel
9
Santa Ana
5:52.87
1
41
Ramos, Sonia
9
Etiwanda
5:52.93
1
42
Chapin, Mariah
10
Estancia
5:53.31
1
43
Cahuantzi, Jessica
10
Estancia
5:53.33
1
44
Rodriguez, Maria
9
Segerstrom
5:53.57
1
45
Munn, Justene
10
Tesoro
5:53.61
1
46
Melissa, Rojas
9
Oceanside
5:53.68
1
47
Laveaga, Ana-Paola
9
Woodbridge
5:53.75
1
48
Hernandez, Breida
10
Segerstrom
5:53.87
1
49
Seward, Haley
9
Edison (HB)
5:54.06
1
50
Park, Jennifer
9
Cerritos
5:54.25
1
51
Ye, Vickie
9
Beckman
5:54.33
1
52
Quenneville, Alex
10
Edison (HB)
5:55.14
1
53
Hernandez, Clarisa
9
Bonita Vista
5:55.47
1
54
Terry, Jessica
9
Bella Vista
5:55.74
1
55
Lowe, Stephanie
Trabuco Hills TF
5:56.73
1
56
Ayala, Jasmine
10
Lakewood
5:56.82
1
57
Rodriguez, Olivia
9
Woodbridge
5:56.93
1
58
Avila, Kathia
10
Cerritos
5:56.97
1
59
Kara, Ford
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:57.22
1
60
Brown, Shari
Trabuco Hills TF
5:57.60
1
61
Perez, Isabel
9
Etiwanda
5:58.17
1
62
Aroche, Leslie
Segerstrom
5:58.29
1
63
Schmidt, Jocelyn
9
Bella Vista
5:59.28
1
64
Randall, Hannah
Trabuco Hills TF
5:59.91
1
65
Holland, Michaela
10
Villa Park
6:00.27
1
66
Reyes, Montezerrat
9
Los Amigos
6:00.87
1
67
Heinz, Danielle
10
Villa Park
6:00.93
1
68
Myers, Jesslyn
9
Etiwanda
6:01.48
1
69
Stillman, Rachel
Trabuco Hills TF
6:02.01
1
70
Holbrook, Camille
10
San Juan Hills
6:02.11
1
71
Imbery, Catie
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:02.21
1
72
Staszak, Samantha
10
Country Day
6:02.73
1
73
Lopez, Elena
10
Laguna Hills
6:03.15
1
74
Stockdale, Evan
Trabuco Hills TF
6:03.50
1
75
Casillas, Alyssa
9
Etiwanda
6:03.65
1
76
Perez, Jessica
9
California (Whit
6:04.64
1
77
Nutting, Elke
10
Tesoro
6:05.44
1
78
Chavez, Autumn
10
Laguna Hills
6:05.55
1
79
riuz, stephanie
9
Western
6:05.98
1
80
Rodriquez, Kayley
10
Beckman
6:06.52
1
81
Savala, Chelsea
10
Etiwanda
6:06.97
1
82
Valentin, Elizabeth
10
Laguna Hills
6:08.10
1
83
Cortez, Natalie
9
Cerritos
6:08.20
1
84
Perry, Allison
Trabuco Hills TF
6:08.22
1
85
Dorame, Jocelyn
Trabuco Hills TF
6:09.14
1
86
Driessen, Kimberly
Trabuco Hills TF
6:09.73
1
87
Dorado, Monique
9
Segerstrom
6:10.30
1
88
Yang, Jennifer
9
Bonita Vista
6:11.29
1
89
Hodges, Agelica
9
Valley View
6:11.39
1
90
McGuire, Hannah
Trabuco Hills TF
6:11.48
1
91
Martinez, Krystal
10
Los Altos
6:11.86
1
92
Barnes, Loren
Brea Olinda
6:12.78
1
93
Ruiz, Emily
10
Los Altos
6:13.31
1
94
Hunt, Amanda
9
Laguna Hills
6:13.74
1
95
Machulda, Brittany
Trabuco Hills TF
6:14.63
1
96
Hicken, Fayth
9
Rancho Alamitos
6:14.99
1
97
Cook, Haley
9
Pacifica (Garden
6:15.57
1
98
Arroyo, Yadira
9
Rancho Alamitos
6:15.89
1
99
Myers, Karianna
Trabuco Hills TF
6:16.31
1
100
Sakuma, Courtney
9
Cypress
6:16.81
1
101
Anquiano, Kailie
10
Rancho Alamitos
6:18.11
1
102
Andrade, April
10
Oceanside
6:18.55
1
103
Springer, Brianna
Trabuco Hills TF
6:19.39
1
104
Carrera, Kristen
9
California (Whit
6:20.38
1
105
Granados, Naomi
10
Sage Hill
6:20.82
1
106
Trumbo, Jessica Morales
Trabuco Hills TF
6:22.53
1
107
Reed, Lauren
Trabuco Hills TF
6:22.58
1
108
Jurado, Elena
9
Bonita Vista
6:23.10
1
109
Soriano, Alejandra
9
Rancho Alamitos
6:23.97
1
110
Haas, Kristine
Trabuco Hills TF
6:24.55
1
111
Stewart, Jessica
Trabuco Hills TF
6:24.79
1
112
Hiebert, Taylor
Trabuco Hills TF
6:25.43
1
113
Ramirez, Breeanna
9
La Serna
6:26.30
1
114
Auer, Miranda
Trabuco Hills TF
6:26.36
1
115
Pham, Lisa
10
Rancho Alamitos
6:26.93
1
116
Higbee, Lauren
Trabuco Hills TF
6:27.70
1
117
Medina, Olivia
Trabuco Hills TF
6:29.71
1
118
Evans, Ashley
Trabuco Hills TF
6:31.36
1
119
Thorson, Cody
10
Tesoro
6:32.01
1
120
Fuller, Rachel
Trabuco Hills TF
6:34.35
1
121
Smith, Olivia
Trabuco Hills TF
6:35.76
1
122
Hannegan, Kylie
Trabuco Hills TF
6:36.09
1
123
Hafen, Michelle
Trabuco Hills TF
6:37.44
1
124
Sanchez, Jessica
10
Valley View
6:38.80
1
125
Bothwell, Katy
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:42.59
1
126
Hitch, Madison
Trabuco Hills TF
6:42.96
1
127
Picarella, Adriana
9
La Serna
6:42.98
1
128
Macias, Helen
9
Valley View
6:43.77
1
129
Mendez, Jasmin
9
San Bernardino
6:45.00
1
130
Wong, Andrea
Trabuco Hills TF
6:46.95
1
131
Richardson, Alexis
Trabuco Hills TF
6:52.91
1
132
Gonzalez, Rosalba
9
San Bernardino
7:02.27
1
133
Kulpa, Sarah
Trabuco Hills TF
7:11.45
1
134
Sotelo, Micaela
10
Rancho Alamitos
8:13.40
1
--
Flores, Vanessa
10
Poly (Long Beach
NT
1
--
Gafford, Katie
10
Laguna Hills
NT
1
--
Bengard, Erika
10
Valley View
NT
1
--
Herpy, Madeline
10
Edison (HB)
NT
1
--
Privett, Alyssa
10
Edison (HB)
NT
1
--
Esquivel, Roxanne
10
University City
NT
1
--
Ellis, Raiven
9
California (Whit
NT
1
Womens 1600m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keddington, Sarah
12
Corona del Mar
5:00.30
1
2
Gammage, Dynasty
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:01.64
1
3
Vega, Sierra
12
Foothill (Bakers
5:04.18
1
4
Smith, Makenna
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:05.37
1
5
Frankian, Karis
10
Saugus
5:05.99
1
6
Alvarez, Alaina
Dana Hills
5:06.73
1
7
Williams, Taylor
11
Orange Lutheran
5:07.94
1
8
Cummings, Marisa
12
Corona del Mar
5:11.06
1
9
Murakami, Amber
12
Saugus
5:11.61
1
10
Chang, Jessica
12
Esperanza
5:13.63
1
11
Cummings, Maggie
12
Esperanza
5:14.39
1
12
Powers, Melanie
12
Corona del Mar
5:19.36
1
13
Brabender, Danielle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:19.67
1
14
Caulfield, Kelly
12
Pacifica (Garden
5:22.96
1
15
Kent, Ava
11
Orange Lutheran
5:28.05
1
16
Oragwu, Rebekah
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:35.59
1
17
Hernandez, Melina
Indio
5:41.34
1
Womens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hummelberg, Ali
12
Corona del Mar
5:11.36
1
1
Darby, Sarah
12
San Clemente
5:13.94
1
2
Harrison, Kaitlin
11
San Clemente
5:16.42
1
2
Ganhewa, Savani
Northwood
5:16.96
1
3
Hernandez, Cristina
11
Bonita Vista
5:18.33
1
4
Estes, Kenzie
Poly (Riverside)
5:20.31
1
5
Stegall, Shelby
12
Foothill (Bakers
5:20.40
1
6
Cowick, Morgan
11
University City
5:20.78
1
7
Rigby, Allie
12
Foothill (Bakers
5:27.72
1
8
Moreno, Itzel
10
La Serna
5:29.07
1
9
D'Ornellas, Madison
11
San Juan Hills
5:29.38
1
10
Clemens, Lauren
11
Beckman
5:29.96
1
11
Follo, Mary
12
Foothill (Bakers
5:31.18
1
12
Tolentino, Amy
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:34.45
1
3
Quenneville, Alex
10
Edison (HB)
5:36.04
1
13
Codilla, Rose
12
Etiwanda
5:37.12
1
14
Edwards, Hannah
11
La Serna
5:37.42
1
15
Sotelo, Reina
12
Los Altos
5:39.64
1
16
Lim, Melody
12
Cerritos
5:39.87
1
17
Niles, Shelby
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:39.95
1
18
Bi, Lucy
11
La Sierra
5:40.37
1
19
Schaffer, natalie
10
Arlington
5:40.43
1
20
Brock, Jessica
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:40.63
1
21
Bartoletti, Melissa
11
Pacifica (Garden
5:41.44
1
22
Cass, Meghan
11
Edison (HB)
5:42.62
1
23
Espinosa, Maritza
Indio
5:44.17
1
24
Sunio, Jessica
11
Cerritos
5:45.16
1
25
Owen, Cassandra
12
Edison (HB)
5:45.25
1
4
Dorame, Jennifer
Trabuco Hills TF
5:45.41
1
26
Cortes, Gladiz
12
Cathedral City
5:49.15
1
27
Mack, Riley
11
High Tech Sd Sd
5:51.16
1
5
Serna, Victoria
12
Rancho Alamitos
5:51.67
1
6
Murray, Allison
11
Edison (HB)
5:51.79
1
28
Sanchez, Kim
11
Arlington
5:51.90
1
7
Flores, Rachel
11
Cerritos
5:52.30
1
29
Murray, Alisa
10
Arlington
5:53.23
1
8
Chiang, Joanna
Trabuco Hills TF
5:53.85
1
9
Gonzales, Crystal
11
California (Whit
5:54.05
1
10
Guzman, Brittney
11
California (Whit
5:55.36
1
30
Allec, Hannah
10
Arlington
5:55.84
1
11
Parker, Morgan
10
Arlington
5:56.02
1
12
Knaus, Julie
12
Longmont
5:56.41
1
13
Tai, Gina
11
Cerritos
5:56.79
1
14
Lopez, Sonia
11
Rubidoux
5:57.50
1
31
Garcia, Sofia
11
Bonita Vista
5:58.71
1
15
Allec, Sarah
11
Arlington
5:58.83
1
16
Perez, Ehimy
12
Sonora
5:59.79
1
17
Gess, Janine
11
Valley View
6:01.49
1
18
Anchondo, Maribel
11
Jordan
6:02.63
1
19
Muniz, Jackie
12
California (Whit
6:02.70
1
20
Becerra, Brigid
12
Rosary
6:03.96
1
21
Inchaurregui, Cynthia
12
Etiwanda
6:05.68
1
32
Tavarez, Celia
Indio
6:06.89
1
22
Adams, Kristi
9
Costa Mesa
6:07.42
1
23
Boyd-Batstone, Kathryn
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:08.72
1
24
Ramos, Mara
12
Oceanside
6:10.48
1
25
Jacobus, Marrissa
11
Pacifica (Garden
6:11.44
1
26
Luo, Yi
11
San Bernardino
6:14.95
1
27
Moore, Lauren
Trabuco Hills TF
6:15.34
1
28
Willey, Jenna
Trabuco Hills TF
6:17.87
1
29
Carerra, Briana
11
Rancho Alamitos
6:18.22
1
30
Lopez, Roxana
11
Rancho Alamitos
6:19.62
1
31
Salcedo, Gabriela
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:19.71
1
32
Gonzalez, Ana
9
Rancho Alamitos
6:22.75
1
33
Perez, Yoselin
12
Westminster
6:23.05
1
34
Mosier, Amber
Trabuco Hills TF
6:26.06
1
35
Muralidharan, Revathi
10
Cerritos
6:45.10
1
36
Lee, Tonya
9
Cerritos
6:56.59
1
--
Seward, Haley
9
Edison (HB)
NT
1
--
Gonzalez, Mayte
11
Rubidoux
NT
1
--
Carla, Zapata
12
Oceanside
NT
1
--
Oragwu, Rebekah
11
Poly (Long Beach
NT
1
--
Young, Aleena
12
Country Day
NT
1
--
deAvila, Jillian
11
Los Alamitos
NT
1
--
Hernandez, Melina
Indio
NT
1
--
Savage, Carly
11
Laguna Beach
NT
1
--
Guzman, Brittney
11
California (Whit
NT
1
--
Wood, Taylor
11
Los Alamitos
NT
1
--
Strickland, Natasha
10
Laguna Beach
NT
1
--
Lockwood, Katelyn
Trabuco Hills TF
NT
1
--
Linder, Ashley
11
Trabuco Hills TF
NT
1
--
Marshall, Mikayla
10
Mission Viejo
NT
1
--
Conley, Heather
12
Cypress
NT
1
--
Nokes, McKenna
12
Laguna Beach
NT
1
--
Strodel, Hunter
11
Costa Mesa
NT
1
--
Butler, Rachel
12
Rubidoux
NT
1
Womens 3200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powers, Melanie
12
Corona del Mar
11:00.35
1
2
Beresford, Laura
Dana Hills
11:09.58
1
3
Goodson, Maggie
9
Newport Harbor
11:18.82
1
4
Smith, Kaitlyn
11
San Clemente
11:19.15
1
5
Hummelberg, Ali
12
Corona del Mar
11:19.81
1
6
Mann, Molly
10
San Clemente
11:26.98
1
7
Bell, Hannah
10
Esperanza
11:27.44
1
8
Marquardt, Jessica
11
Orange Lutheran
11:28.83
1
9
Strickland, Natasha
10
Laguna Beach
11:31.27
1
10
Rea, Justine
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11:32.27
1
11
Silva, Analicia
12
Irvine
11:32.40
1
12
Bahra, Rebekah
11
Orange Lutheran
11:33.26
1
13
Lapidus, Stephanie
9
Tesoro
11:33.97
1
14
Hernandez, Melina
Indio
11:39.36
1
15
Lomeli, Alicia
11
Brea Olinda
11:41.79
1
16
Funahashi, Kristina
12
Corona del Mar
11:47.56
1
17
Lindholm, Colby
9
Serra (SS)
12:07.68
1
18
Amiri, Ladan
11
Esperanza
12:13.08
1
19
Brennan, Nicole
12
Esperanza
12:16.02
1
20
Varela, Jessica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
12:22.11
1
Womens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pace, Elle
12
El Modena
11:17.11
1
2
Estes, Kenzie
Poly (Riverside)
11:22.04
1
3
Stegall, Shelby
12
Foothill (Bakers
11:22.33
1
4
Lipson, Julia
10
El Modena
11:36.12
1
5
Caulfield, Kelly
12
Pacifica (Garden
11:38.42
1
6
Molinar, Sydney
11
Laguna Hills
11:40.41
1
7
Edwards, Hannah
11
La Serna
11:42.37
1
8
Pavey, Rachel
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:43.48
1
9
Cherne, Corinne
11
El Dorado (SJS)
11:48.71
1
10
Clemens, Lauren
11
Beckman
11:49.62
1
11
Alvarado, Fany
12
Taft Union
11:51.92
1
12
LaRue, Amy
10
Tesoro
11:55.27
1
13
Parsons, Sarah
9
Tesoro
11:55.33
1
1
Purcell, Marisa
Northwood
11:56.31
1
14
Wolfson, Katie
12
Mission Viejo
11:57.15
1
15
Brose, Lauren
11
La Quinta (Westm
12:02.88
1
16
Tuttle, Rebecca
Northwood
12:05.91
1
17
Quenneville, Alex
10
Edison (HB)
12:05.97
1
18
Bi, Lucy
11
La Sierra
12:06.88
1
2
Weisenburger, Alissa
10
Downey
12:16.43
1
3
Luigs, Whitney
11
Villa Park
12:19.65
1
4
Esparza, Dominique
11
Valley View
12:21.44
1
5
Park, Jennifer
9
Cerritos
12:21.95
1
6
Feldkamp, Ashley
9
Bella Vista
12:22.21
1
19
Amiri, Layla
10
Esperanza
12:22.53
1
20
Serna, Rosa
Brea Olinda
12:27.81
1
21
Herpy, Madeline
10
Edison (HB)
12:29.14
1
22
Gaytan, Yessica
11
California (Whit
12:30.12
1
7
Budovec, Karina
9
Etiwanda
12:32.03
1
8
Codilla, Rose
12
Etiwanda
12:32.75
1
9
Tai, Gina
11
Cerritos
12:35.51
1
23
Bartoletti, Melissa
11
Pacifica (Garden
12:37.41
1
24
Flores, Talisa
Brea Olinda
12:38.69
1
25
Timmermans, Kaitlyn
12
La Sierra
12:38.88
1
26
Espinosa, Maritza
Indio
12:40.84
1
10
Friedmann, Raquel
10
Costa Mesa
12:42.39
1
11
Licata, Christine
11
Villa Park
12:44.36
1
12
Gilstrap, Monique
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:45.60
1
13
Bengard, Erika
10
Valley View
12:45.76
1
14
Flores, Vanessa
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:46.18
1
15
Terry, Jessica
9
Bella Vista
12:52.57
1
27
Gonzales, Angela
12
Lakewood
12:54.85
1
16
Magana, Athalia
10
Cerritos
12:56.97
1
28
riuz, stephanie
9
Western
13:03.82
1
17
Clemente, Jocelyn
9
Downey
13:07.71
1
18
Grabinski, Mary
9
Poly (Long Beach
13:08.74
1
19
Flores, Rachel
11
Cerritos
13:14.42
1
20
Schmidt, Jocelyn
9
Bella Vista
13:19.79
1
21
Woodward, Eleanor
9
Poly (Long Beach
13:25.25
1
22
Moses, Chelsea
12
Sonora
13:27.16
1
23
Barrera, Allison
9
Downey
13:36.84
1
24
Kayse, Jordan
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:44.90
1
25
Santana, Erica
10
Sonora
14:24.79
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ervin, Joniece
10
Oceanside
16.31
+1.2
5
2
Gullickson, Emma
9
Dana Hills
17.49
+0.6
4
3
Hart, Lauren
10
Dana Hills
17.64
+1.2
5
4
Curry, Claire
9
El Toro
17.71
+0.6
4
5
Ballo, Ami
9
Dana Hills
17.77
+1.2
5
6
Rhorer, Ashley
10
Santa Margarita
17.83
+1.2
5
7
Birdsell, Kimie
9
Beckman
18.00
-0.6
2
8
Carrasco, Giovanna
10
Burroughs (Burba
18.44
+0.6
4
9
Montgomery, Lauren
10
Laguna Beach
18.52
+0.6
4
10
Bergestrom, Haylee
10
San Juan Hills
18.80
-1.3
3
11
Kettles, Sarah
9
El Toro
18.93
-1.3
3
12
Eljenholm, Taylor
9
Dana Hills
18.95
+1.2
5
13
Ranelb, Devin
Edison (HB)
18.96
-1.3
3
14
Bookins, Moriah
9
Cypress
19.11
+0.6
4
14
Beilby, Missy
10
Dana Hills
19.11
-0.6
2
16
Reader, Nichole
10
Beckman
19.29
-1.3
3
17
Kaiser, McKenzie
9
Rosary
19.53
-0.6
2
17
Shaw, Lexi
9
San Juan Hills
19.53
-0.6
2
19
Arenado, Kelsey
9
Edison (HB)
19.60
-0.6
2
20
Amigo, Toni
Edison (HB)
19.84
+1.2
5
21
Muniz, Alexis
Northwood
19.94
+0.6
4
22
Hsieh, Sharon
10
Mission Viejo
20.41
+1.2
5
23
Lincoln, Natalie
10
Villa Park
20.65
+1.2
5
24
Butler, Addy
9
Rosary
21.07
-0.6
2
25
Batts, Sydney
9
Poly (Long Beach
21.11
-0.1
1
26
Kennick, Shelby
9
Rosary
21.18
-0.1
1
27
Brown, Christina
9
Poly (Long Beach
21.20
-0.1
1
28
Coley, Alexis
Poly (Long Beach
21.35
-1.3
3
29
Washington, Ratanya
9
Poly (Long Beach
21.36
-0.1
1
30
Kennedy, Danisha
10
Villa Park
21.77
+1.2
5
31
Pham, Aimee
9
Poly (Long Beach
22.12
-0.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Melia
11
Poly (Long Beach
14.65
-0.9
6
2
Munford, Jordie
9
Etiwanda
14.91
-0.9
6
3
Todd, Monica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
15.11
-0.9
6
4
Harrell, Urina
10
Serra (SDS)
15.38
-0.9
6
5
Iwobi, Iesha
12
Oceanside
15.41
-0.9
6
6
Jewett, Olympia
12
Culver City
15.48
-0.9
6
7
Wicker, Michelle
12
Trabuco Hills TF
15.54
-0.9
6
8
Larson, Chelsea
11
Orange Lutheran
15.90
-1.6
5
9
Bercha, Lauren
12
Tesoro
15.91
-1.6
5
10
Dunigan, Tailor
12
Mission Viejo
15.92
-1.6
5
11
Pierce, Deena
11
Serra (SDS)
15.94
-0.9
6
12
Sutherland, Shereen
10
La Sierra
16.08
+0.7
3
13
Peterson, Emily
11
El Toro
16.16
+1.1
4
14
Jones, Channing
11
El Toro
16.29
+1.1
4
15
Valadez, Tara
10
Upland
16.72
+0.7
3
16
Alexander, Mariah
11
Santiago (Corona
16.86
+0.7
3
16
Coyle, Natasha
Sonora
16.86
+1.1
4
18
Jennings, Asiah
12
Etiwanda
16.87
-1.6
5
19
Brown, Alexa
11
Trabuco Hills TF
16.88
+0.7
3
20
Frank, Taylor
12
Esperanza
17.02
+1.1
4
20
Saunders, Keila
11
Oceanside
17.02
-0.4
2
22
Delgadillo, Beartriz
12
Esperanza
17.03
-1.6
5
23
Gaines, Alex
11
Mission Viejo
17.10
-1.6
5
24
Umana, Johanna
12
Downey
17.12
+0.7
3
25
Salinas, Daniela
11
Burroughs (Burba
17.19
+0.7
3
26
Schwarz, Tana
11
Brea Olinda
17.36
-1.6
5
27
Ostrov, Ilana
11
Woodbridge
17.49
-0.4
2
28
Brown, Olivia
11
Aliso Niguel
17.54
-0.4
2
29
Gehlbach, Nichole
12
Santiago (Corona
17.59
+0.7
3
29
Birdsell, Caitlin
11
Beckman
17.59
+1.1
4
31
Morrison, Aspen
12
Burroughs (Burba
17.74
-0.4
2
32
Aiello, Sammy
12
Rosary
17.94
-0.9
6
33
Sawyer, Amanda
12
Brea Olinda
17.96
-0.4
2
34
Galloway, Erin
11
Aliso Niguel
18.03
-0.7
1
35
Charters, Tiffany
12
Trabuco Hills TF
18.05
-0.7
1
36
Bermudez, Heather
11
Oxford Academy
18.07
-0.7
1
37
Olson, Holly
12
Villa Park
18.10
-0.4
2
38
Truong, Bao
12
Costa Mesa
18.48
+1.1
4
39
Myers, Tori
10
Poly (Long Beach
18.52
-1.6
5
39
Christopher, Tsipporah
11
Cerritos
18.52
+0.7
3
41
Goodfellow, Marla
11
Edison (HB)
18.55
-0.7
1
42
Delatorre, Miriam
Westminster
19.30
-0.4
2
--
Lee, Mayim
11
Cathedral City
DQ
+1.1
4
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ervin, Joniece
10
Oceanside
45.70
6
2
Curry, Claire
9
El Toro
49.59
5
3
Browne, Blaire
11
Serra (SDS)
50.14
6
4
Garber, Taylor
9
Trabuco Hills TF
50.25
5
5
Ochoa, Sol
10
Downey
50.31
6
6
Shaw, Lexi
9
San Juan Hills
51.01
5
7
Nguyen, Tiffany
10
Beckman
51.22
2
8
Bensworth, Keena
9
Trabuco Hills TF
51.41
5
9
Najera, Laura
10
Western
51.47
3
10
Carrasco, Giovanna
10
Burroughs (Burba
51.55
6
11
Zehra, Audrianna
10
Mission Viejo
52.01
4
12
Lindsey, Anna
9
Edison (HB)
52.37
3
13
Bergestrom, Haylee
10
San Juan Hills
52.39
4
14
Simpson, Morgan
9
Mission Viejo
52.49
5
15
Nguyen, Lisa
10
Westminster
52.66
4
16
Armijo, Toni
10
Edison (HB)
52.69
4
17
Montgomey, Lauren
10
Laguna Beach
52.72
5
18
Arenado, Kelsey
9
Edison (HB)
53.12
4
19
Wilcher, Faith
9
San Bernardino
53.13
3
20
Martin, Sabrina
10
Inglewood
53.18
5
21
Brianna, Perlson
10
Brea Olinda
53.34
6
22
Muniz, Alexis
Northwood
53.68
4
23
Smith, Brianna
9
Mission Viejo
53.73
6
24
Callan, Rylee
9
San Juan Hills
53.82
4
25
Washington, Ratanya
9
Poly (Long Beach
54.10
1
26
Ramelb, Devin
Edison (HB)
54.89
2
27
Kettles, Sarah
9
El Toro
55.15
3
28
Meyer, Allison
10
Edison (HB)
55.26
3
29
Reader, Nichole
10
Beckman
55.33
3
30
Pham, Aimee
9
Poly (Long Beach
55.81
1
31
Brown, Christina
9
Poly (Long Beach
57.49
1
31
Batts, Sydney
9
Poly (Long Beach
57.49
1
33
Shapiro, Tiffany
10
Sage Hill
58.24
1
34
Ani, Briana
9
Serra (SDS)
58.80
2
35
Cano, Reyna
10
Serra (SDS)
1:03.34
2
--
Guido, Diana
10
Estancia
NT
4
Womens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munford, Jordie
9
Etiwanda
43.35
6
2
Todd, Monica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
43.49
6
3
Harrell, Urina
10
Serra (SDS)
45.50
6
4
Baucham, Dawnielle
11
Serra (SDS)
46.75
6
5
Pierce, Deena
11
Serra (SDS)
46.82
5
6
Dunigan, Tailor
12
Mission Viejo
46.94
5
7
Peterson, Emily
11
El Toro
47.78
3
8
Lee, Mayim
11
Cathedral City
47.79
5
9
Wicker, Michelle
12
Trabuco Hills TF
47.83
6
10
Colacchio, Alexis
11
Aliso Niguel
47.84
5
11
Porter, Lauren
Northwood
48.16
5
12
Elliott, Sydney
11
Mission Viejo
48.22
4
13
Myers, Tori
10
Poly (Long Beach
48.38
2
14
Perez, Cheyenne
11
Los Alamitos
48.58
4
15
Iwobi, Iesha
12
Oceanside
48.74
6
16
Bailey, Brikel
12
Etiwanda
48.96
6
16
Salinas, Daniela
11
Burroughs (Burba
48.96
3
18
Delgadillo, Beartriz
12
Esperanza
49.16
6
18
Boggs, Krysten
11
Orange Lutheran
49.16
5
20
Sciarra, Alexandra
12
Crean Lutheran S
49.18
6
21
Bercha, Lauren
12
Tesoro
49.46
4
22
Coyle, Natasha
Sonora
49.47
2
23
Dittmar, Rachel
11
El Toro
50.03
3
24
Saunders, Keila
11
Oceanside
50.07
4
25
Frank, Taylor
12
Esperanza
50.13
2
26
Yamamoto, Kaitlyn
12
Costa Mesa
50.39
2
27
Charters, Tiffany
12
Trabuco Hills TF
50.44
3
28
Stepien, Grace
11
Tesoro
50.51
3
29
Larson, Chelsea
11
Orange Lutheran
50.61
4
30
butler, jaze
11
Redlands East Va
50.64
5
31
Chambers, Melissa
10
La Serna
50.68
1
32
Gehlbach, Nichole
12
Santiago (Corona
51.68
3
33
Morrison, Aspen
12
Burroughs (Burba
51.69
2
34
Angelo, Julia
Sonora
51.79
1
35
Valadez, Tara
10
Upland
51.93
2
36
Ostrov, Ilana
11
Woodbridge
52.18
3
37
Quash, Kailyn
10
Poly (Long Beach
52.24
4
38
Brown, Olivia
11
Aliso Niguel
52.49
2
39
Vu, Trang
11
Westminster
52.75
1
40
Nagasawa, Katherine
11
Sage Hill
53.32
1
41
Hoenecke, Michal
12
Edison (HB)
54.08
4
42
McFadden, Jessica
11
Serra (SS)
54.95
1
43
Geme, Jill St.
11
Corona del Mar
56.10
1
44
Brown, Alexa
11
Trabuco Hills TF
1:08.57
5
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
51.26
3
2
Relay Team
San Clemente
51.62
3
3
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
51.96
3
4
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
52.17
3
5
Relay Team
El Modena
52.49
3
6
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
53.19
2
6
Relay Team
Northwood
53.19
3
8
Relay Team
Culver City
53.26
3
9
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
53.29
3
10
Relay Team
Inglewood
54.24
2
11
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
54.29
2
12
Relay Team
Tesoro
54.33
2
13
Relay Team
El Modena
54.50
1
14
Relay Team
Western
54.98
2
15
Relay Team
Westminster
56.39
2
16
Relay Team
Cypress
56.74
2
17
Relay Team
Sonora
59.01
1
--
Relay Team
Serra (SDS)
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Dana Hills
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
47.01
4
2
Relay Team
Serra (SDS)
48.07
4
3
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
48.32
4
4
Relay Team
Etiwanda
48.91
4
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
49.86
3
6
Relay Team
Cerritos
50.03
2
7
Relay Team
Villa Park
50.08
2
8
Relay Team
San Clemente
50.25
2
9
Relay Team
Culver City
50.61
3
10
Relay Team
Cypress
50.72
3
11
Relay Team
Sonora
50.76
2
12
Relay Team
Serra (SDS)
50.87
4
13
Relay Team
El Modena
51.03
3
14
Relay Team
Redlands East Va
51.08
3
15
Relay Team
Upland
51.13
4
16
Relay Team
La Sierra
51.16
1
17
Relay Team
Etiwanda
51.31
4
18
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
51.45
2
19
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
51.46
2
20
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
51.63
2
21
Relay Team
Rosary
51.85
2
21
Relay Team
Indio
51.85
1
23
Relay Team
Cathedral City
52.06
1
24
Relay Team
Burroughs (Burba
52.22
1
25
Relay Team
Los Altos
52.40
1
26
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
52.49
3
27
Relay Team
Sage Hill
53.58
1
--
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Frosh
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
San Clemente
1:51.28
2
2
Relay Team
Serra (SDS)
1:52.29
2
3
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
1:54.14
2
4
Relay Team
Culver City
1:54.16
2
5
Relay Team
Western
1:54.32
1
6
Relay Team
Inglewood
1:56.22
2
7
Relay Team
El Modena
1:57.51
1
8
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:59.39
2
9
Relay Team
Rosary
2:00.14
1
10
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
2:00.95
2
--
Relay Team
Cypress
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:41.35
2
2
Relay Team
Serra (SDS)
1:43.22
2
3
Relay Team
San Clemente
1:46.52
2
4
Relay Team
Upland
1:47.22
2
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:47.51
2
6
Relay Team
Culver City
1:48.17
1
7
Relay Team
Rosary
1:51.12
2
8
Relay Team
Burroughs (Burba
1:53.92
1
9
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
1:56.52
1
--
Relay Team
Cathedral City
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
4:08.04
2
2
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
4:14.32
2
3
Relay Team
Northwood
4:16.64
2
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:17.76
2
5
Relay Team
Culver City
4:20.88
1
6
Relay Team
Western
4:21.89
1
7
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
4:23.29
1
8
Relay Team
Inglewood
4:28.25
1
9
Relay Team
Cerritos
4:30.23
1
10
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:44.40
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SDS)
1:51.50
1
2
Relay Team
San Clemente
1:53.70
1
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:54.31
1
4
Relay Team
Culver City
1:58.33
1
5
Relay Team
Western
2:00.31
1
6
Relay Team
Westminster
2:03.77
1
7
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
2:05.65
1
--
Relay Team
La Serna
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
DQ
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rosary
4:38.89
1
--
Relay Team
Culver City
DQ
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
12:35.94
1
2
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
12:44.64
1
1
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
12:45.89
1
2
Relay Team
Tesoro
12:52.86
1
3
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
12:54.76
1
4
Relay Team
El Modena
12:58.23
1
5
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
13:02.67
1
6
Relay Team
Etiwanda
13:03.50
1
7
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
13:08.64
1
3
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
13:20.54
1
8
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
13:48.25
1
4
Relay Team
Etiwanda
13:56.88
1
5
Relay Team
Western
14:06.66
1
9
Relay Team
San Bernardino
15:31.06
1
--
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Senio, Cici
9
La Sierra
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
2
Wilson, Karle'h
10
Corona del Mar
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
3
Shelton, Marina
10
Cerritos
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
3
Siu, Filoi Ah
9
Poly (Long Beach
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
5
Jimenez, Cassie
9
El Modena
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
6
Estrada, Olivia
9
Downey
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
7
Tuliau, Alexis
10
Poly (Long Beach
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
8
Abeyta, Jacquelynn
10
Mission Viejo
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
9
Ruiz, Veronica
9
Downey
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
10
Terhaar, Hannah
9
Mission Viejo
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
11
Carey, Chelsea
9
Santa Margarita
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
12
Brooks, Barbara
9
San Juan Hills
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
13
Erwin, Holly
9
Dana Hills
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
14
Millan, Emily Mac
10
Mission Viejo
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
15
L'Angelle, Brittany
10
San Juan Hills
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
16
Roche, Julia
10
High Tech Sd Sd
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
17
Ascencio, Karen
10
Trabuco Hills TF
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
18
Fontoura, Victoria
9
Mission Viejo
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
19
Tilton, Victoria
10
Trabuco Hills TF
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
20
Bridgewater, Lesia
9
Poly (Long Beach
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
21
Singh, Tanisha
10
San Juan Hills
20-09.00
(6.32m)
1
--
Tuufuli, Faye
10
La Sierra
ND
(--)
1
--
Beck, Kelly
10
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Mose, Janette
9
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Carrillo, Jeanette
10
San Bernardino
ND
(--)
1
--
Traweek, Danica
9
Aliso Niguel
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Suzanne Linn Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lefiti, Lima
12
La Sierra
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
2
Brown, Courtney
12
El Modena
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
3
Ray, Jasmine
12
San Bernardino
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
4
Kondru, Christa
Northwood
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
5
Laie, Alofa
12
Oceanside
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
6
Olsen, Jaycee
12
Corona del Mar
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
7
Roberson, Keanna
11
Aliso Niguel
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
8
Gray, Tiffany
11
El Dorado (SJS)
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
9
Turton, Tawnya
12
Mission Viejo
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
10
Birdsell, Caitlin
11
Beckman
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
11
Aduba, Valerie
12
Poly (Long Beach
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
12
Matiks, Margarita
12
Irvine
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
13
Drake, Xel ha
11
Irvine
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
14
Wright, Sherice
Indio
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
15
Tenorio, Lizette
Santa Ana
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
16
Isaia, Charlene
12
Oceanside
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
17
Costello, Ashley
11
Mission Viejo
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
18
Hutchison, Emma
11
San Clemente
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
19
Imani, Jessica
11
Corona del Mar
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
20
Dominguez, Breana
12
Dana Hills
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
21
Amaya, Meoni
11
Poly (Long Beach
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
22
Lay, Catalina
11
Costa Mesa
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
23
Guerrero, Diana
Indio
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
24
McConnell, Colleen
11
Rosary
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
25
Torrea, Katie
12
Dana Hills
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
25
Wareh, Karina
12
La Quinta (Westm
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
27
Abdullah-Johnson, Nadiya
11
High Tech Sd Sd
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
28
Sonnenfeld, Sam
11
El Toro
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
29
Cullough, Megan Mc
11
Mission Viejo
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
30
Reedy, Julia
11
Mission Viejo
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
31
Madden, Chaise
12
Mission Viejo
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
32
LaRue, Allison
12
Tesoro
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
33
Tupaailesa, Ashley
10
Costa Mesa
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
34
Fesli, Punua
10
Costa Mesa
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
34
Sims, Jasmine
11
El Toro
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
36
McTague, Elizabeth
10
Costa Mesa
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
37
Culberson, Megan
12
Sage Hill
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
38
Sherman, Audrey
12
Edison (HB)
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
39
Leonard, Jaquelyn
11
Tesoro
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
40
Gordon, Mercedes
12
Costa Mesa
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
41
Hustrulid, Amanda
11
Dana Hills
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
42
Mbleu, Chiazam
11
El Toro
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
43
Barnett, Chelsea
11
San Juan Hills
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
43
Vailuu, Mykal
12
Beckman
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
43
Gibbs, Tracy
11
El Toro
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
46
Harris, Alli
Trabuco Hills TF
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
47
Cox, Kelsi
12
Trabuco Hills TF
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
--
Roberts, Jasmine
10
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Latasha
11
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jennifer
9
Edison (HB)
ND
(--)
1
--
Keil, Litara
11
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Duley, Jacqueline
12
Tesoro
ND
(--)
1
--
Cofer, Tara
11
Los Altos
ND
(--)
1
--
Faaola, Alina
11
Los Altos
ND
(--)
1
--
Partida, Elyana
12
La Sierra
ND
(--)
1
--
Nared, Percylla
12
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Amber
12
Los Altos
ND
(--)
1
--
Lefite, Lima
12
La Sierra
ND
(--)
1
--
Larson, Chelsea
11
Orange Lutheran
ND
(--)
1
--
Meline, Katelyn
12
Edison (HB)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matiks, Margarita
12
Irvine
139-01
(42.39m)
1
2
Laie, Alofa
12
Oceanside
132-08
(40.44m)
1
3
Kondru, Christa
Northwood
130-04
(39.73m)
1
4
Lefiti, Lima
12
La Sierra
124-05
(37.92m)
1
5
Olsen, Jaycee
12
Corona del Mar
123-02
(37.54m)
1
6
Robinson, Dee Dee Shaefe
12
Etiwanda
117-08
(35.86m)
1
7
Roberson, Keanna
11
Aliso Niguel
115-04
(35.15m)
1
8
Brown, Courtney
12
El Modena
111-09
(34.06m)
1
9
Santos, Regina dos
12
Los Alamitos
111-02
(33.88m)
1
10
Imani, Jessica
11
Corona del Mar
109-05
(33.35m)
1
11
Stoneman, Brittany
11
El Modena
107-03
(32.69m)
1
11
Turton, Tawnya
12
Mission Viejo
107-03
(32.69m)
1
13
Will, Katie
12
El Modena
104-05
(31.83m)
1
14
Ray, Jasmine
12
San Bernardino
103-06
(31.55m)
1
15
Drake, Xel ha
11
Irvine
101-04
(30.89m)
1
16
Tenorio, Lizette
Santa Ana
99-10
(30.43m)
1
17
Reedy, Julia
11
Mission Viejo
95-03
(29.03m)
1
18
Costello, Ashley
11
Mission Viejo
91-10
(27.99m)
1
19
LaRue, Allison
12
Tesoro
91-08
(27.94m)
1
20
Dominguez, Breana
12
Dana Hills
91-07
(27.91m)
1
21
Cullough, Megan Mc
11
Mission Viejo
90-09
(27.66m)
1
22
Abdullah-Johnson, Nadiya
11
High Tech Sd Sd
87-05
(26.64m)
1
23
Mbleu, Chiazam
11
El Toro
85-09
(26.14m)
1
24
Isaia, Charlene
12
Oceanside
85-06
(26.06m)
1
25
Torrea, Katie
12
Dana Hills
85-04
(26.01m)
1
26
Sanchez, Daisy
12
La Quinta (Westm
84-11
(25.88m)
1
26
Schley, Megan
12
Trabuco Hills TF
84-11
(25.88m)
1
28
Wright, Cherice
Indio
84-06
(25.76m)
1
29
Sims, Jasmine
11
El Toro
83-09
(25.53m)
1
30
Suerrero, Diana
Indio
83-07
(25.48m)
1
31
Tupaailesa, Ashley
10
Costa Mesa
83-03
(25.37m)
1
32
Sonnenfeld, Sam
11
El Toro
82-11
(25.27m)
1
33
Duley, Jacqueline
12
Tesoro
81-00
(24.69m)
1
34
Gibbs, Tracy
11
El Toro
79-02
(24.13m)
1
35
Sherman, Audrey
12
Edison (HB)
78-03
(23.85m)
1
36
Gordon, Mercedes
12
Costa Mesa
77-06
(23.62m)
1
37
Madden, Chaise
12
Mission Viejo
75-00
(22.86m)
1
38
Browning, Emily
11
Orange Lutheran
74-08
(22.76m)
1
39
Fesli, Punua
10
Costa Mesa
73-08
(22.45m)
1
40
Cox, Kelsi
12
Trabuco Hills TF
72-02
(22.00m)
1
41
Leonard, Jaquelyn
11
Tesoro
70-11
(21.62m)
1
42
Amaya, Meoni
11
Poly (Long Beach
70-05
(21.46m)
1
43
Vailuu, Mykal
12
Beckman
69-05
(21.16m)
1
44
Harris, Alli
Trabuco Hills TF
69-00.25
(21.04m)
1
45
Culberson, Megan
12
Sage Hill
67-10
(20.68m)
1
46
McTague, Elizabeth
10
Costa Mesa
60-07
(18.47m)
1
47
Lay, Catalina
11
Costa Mesa
57-03
(17.45m)
1
48
Hustrulid, Amanda
11
Dana Hills
50-06
(15.39m)
1
--
Hutchison, Emma
11
San Clemente
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Latasha
11
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Gray, Tiffany
11
El Dorado (SJS)
ND
(--)
1
--
Meline, Katelyn
12
Edison (HB)
ND
(--)
1
--
Partida, Elyana
12
La Sierra
ND
(--)
1
--
Lefite, Lima
12
La Sierra
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump D
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richmond, Tara
12
Poly (Long Beach
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Ederaine, Sophia
11
Canyon Springs
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Dalton, Alexus
11
Poly (Long Beach
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Hancock, Melissa
12
Newport Harbor
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Giebelhaus, Annie
11
Orange Lutheran
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Larson, Chelsea
11
Orange Lutheran
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Daley, Rachel
12
Costa Mesa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Christiansen, Melissa
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Jones, Channing
11
El Toro
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Thibault, Danielle
12
Canyon Springs
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Birdsell, Caitlin
11
Beckman
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Gaines, Alex
11
Mission Viejo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
usgaaro, Torry
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Schley, Megan
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Williams, Samarah
Culver City
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Daley, Jennifer
9
Costa Mesa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Russ, Rianna
12
Cerritos
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Brown, McKenzie
11
Corona del Mar
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Nellessen, Skyler
12
Rosary
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Cooper, Bryght
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Moscaritolo, Shannon
12
Edison (HB)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Stukenberg, Michelle
Northwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Pilker, Brittney
12
La Serna
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
24
Turner, Jade
11
Etiwanda
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Ray, Jasmine
12
San Bernardino
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Adonte, Marisa
Trabuco Hills TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
27
Sullivan, Molly
12
Rosary
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
27
Furhman, Nikki
12
Rosary
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
27
Castellanos, Krystal
11
Los Altos
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Taylor, Brianna
11
San Bernardino
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilhelm, Alexa
11
Rosary
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Samantha
11
Sonora
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilcox, Whitney
10
Rosary
NH
(--)
1
--
Tomich, Emily
11
Beckman
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Tatiana
12
Costa Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Encio, Paige De
12
Los Alamitos
NH
(--)
1
--
Delperdang, Amber
11
San Bernardino
NH
(--)
1
--
Chang, Ashley
11
Los Altos
NH
(--)
1
--
Qi, Dian
Northwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Medeiros, Kelsey
11
Santa Margarita
NH
(--)
1
--
Sorsby, Diamond
12
Sonora
NH
(--)
1
--
Loper, Elizabeth
11
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Skylar
9
Dana Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Harabedian, Elyse
10
Los Alamitos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Wilcox, Morgan
10
Tesoro
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Hay, Jamie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Keating, Taylor
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Irha, Natalie
9
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Bowlin, lauren
10
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Cornella, Katie
10
Dana Hills
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Curry, Claire
9
El Toro
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Linzmeier, Juliet
9
Dana Hills
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Jackson, Brittany
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Eljenholm, Taylor
9
Dana Hills
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Pyle, Stephanie
9
Los Altos
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
McClendon, Nica
10
San Bernardino
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Maico, Razelle
9
Los Altos
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Nguyen, Mina
10
Westminster
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Focht, Madeleine
9
Poly (Long Beach
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Agnew, Jordan
9
Los Alamitos
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
Johnson, Danielle
Trabuco Hills TF
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
19
Do, Jeanette
9
Poly (Long Beach
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
McQuitty, Shelby
10
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitlock, Katherine
9
Los Alamitos
NH
(--)
1
--
Steeg, Katherine
10
Woodbridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Samantha
9
Chadwick
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Lauren
Northwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Davies, Victoria
10
Los Altos
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Bella
9
Sage Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Kayla
9
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Browne, Blaire
11
Serra (SDS)
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
2
Telson, Sydnie
10
El Toro
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
3
Ekelem, Christiana
10
Etiwanda
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
4
Agnew, Jordan
9
Los Alamitos
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Kristin
9
Downey
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
6
Schaeffer, Michaela
9
Edison (HB)
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
7
Essington, Courtney
9
Brea Olinda
14-11.25
(4.55m)
nwi
1
8
Kasten, Amanda
9
Trabuco Hills TF
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
9
Maico, Razelle
9
Los Altos
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
10
Harabedian, Elyse
10
Los Alamitos
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
10
Payne, Dani
10
Trabuco Hills TF
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
12
Brinkman, Jessica
10
Los Alamitos
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
13
Loper, Clare
9
Trabuco Hills TF
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
14
McClendon, Nica
10
San Bernardino
14-02.75
(4.34m)
nwi
1
15
Lindsey, Anna
9
Edison (HB)
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
16
Armijo, Toni
10
Edison (HB)
13-06.75
(4.13m)
nwi
1
17
Hay, Jamie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
18
Long, Haley
Serra (SS)
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
18
Young, Laura
10
San Juan Hills
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
20
Stoneburner, Jacqueline
10
Chadwick
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
21
Ani, Briana
9
Serra (SDS)
13-02.75
(4.03m)
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Danielle
Trabuco Hills TF
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
23
Thornburg, Jenna
9
Tesoro
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
24
Nelson, Rachel
9
Edison (HB)
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
25
Smith, Brianna
9
Mission Viejo
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
26
Perry, Kellie
9
Mission Viejo
12-02.75
(3.73m)
nwi
1
27
Jarecki, Josephine
9
Sage Hill
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
28
Pyle, Stephanie
9
Los Altos
12-01.75
(3.70m)
nwi
1
29
Guyton, Tatianna
10
San Bernardino
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
--
Terry, Tylesya
9
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Calentino, Paige
10
Santa Margarita
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dan, Giovanna
10
Downey
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whitlock, Katherine
9
Los Alamitos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aubrey, Dominique
10
Poly (Riverside)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Serenity
9
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Turk, Bailey
10
Santa Margarita
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martinez, Bella
9
Sage Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Neiger, Lauren
10
Edison (HB)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lystad, Heather
9
Brea Olinda
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dixon, Imani
9
Serra (SDS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davies, Victoria
10
Los Altos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heavirland, Chantal
10
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jewett, Olympia
12
Culver City
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
2
Todd, Monica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
3
Hicks, Traci
10
Poly (Long Beach
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Jenika
12
Upland
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
5
Iwobi, Iesha
12
Oceanside
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
6
Dunigan, Tailor
12
Mission Viejo
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
7
Giebelhaus, Annie
11
Orange Lutheran
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
8
Ullom, Kaylee
12
Villa Park
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
9
Puerner, Nikki
11
Edison (HB)
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Stephanie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
11
Antoniak, Rachel
12
Longmont
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
11
Matthews, Christina
12
Downey
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
13
Soremekun, Chloe
11
Cypress
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
14
Arencibia, Helen
12
Culver City
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
15
Brown, Jasmyne
12
Western
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
16
Ederaine, Sophie
11
Canyon Springs
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
17
Kan, Melissa
Northwood
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Dakota
10
Santiago (Corona
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
19
Williams, Tatiana
12
Costa Mesa
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
20
Stewart, Jo
12
Sonora
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
21
Breault, Brianna
12
El Modena
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
22
Park, Sujean
Northwood
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
23
Jimenez, Jessica
10
El Modena
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
24
Douglas, Angelica
11
Trabuco Hills TF
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
25
Tritz, Lauren
11
Villa Park
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
26
Nagasawa, Katherine
11
Sage Hill
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
27
Pham, Brittany
11
Edison (HB)
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
28
Nguyen, Ngoc-Han
11
Edison (HB)
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
29
Armstrong, Marilyn
9
Costa Mesa
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
30
Cox, Shaunice
12
San Bernardino
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
30
Bishop, Aldejesa
12
Santiago (Corona
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
30
Samuels, Talia
12
Trabuco Hills TF
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
33
Doyle, Katie
12
Rubidoux
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
33
Sanders, Keila
Oceanside
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
35
Daley, Rachel
12
Costa Mesa
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
36
Birdsong, Brandi
11
Costa Mesa
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
37
Denton, Alana
Trabuco Hills TF
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
38
Stoneburner, Lauren
11
Chadwick
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
39
Mah, Alyxis
12
Edison (HB)
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
39
Goodfellow, Marla
11
Edison (HB)
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
41
Gross, Kelly
12
El Modena
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
42
Rushiz, Hillary
Trabuco Hills TF
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
--
Washington, Taz
12
Serra (SDS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chavez, Erica
12
Los Altos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Winfrey, Brierra
11
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jennings, Asiah
12
Etiwanda
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moreland, Kira
9
Etiwanda
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Faulknor, Alexis
10
Serra (SDS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Sophia
10
Newport Harbor
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
Howser, Peri
9
Newport Harbor
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Bagan, Christina
10
San Clemente
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Carrillo, Danielle
10
Trabuco Hills TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Repper, Danni
9
Dana Hills
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Ochoa, Sol
10
Downey
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Young, Erica
10
Dana Hills
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Welczak, Natalie
9
San Clemente
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Hagadorn, Anna
9
Newport Harbor
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Dan, Giovanna
10
Downey
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Jacobs, Kelsey
Trabuco Hills TF
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Brittner, Jordan
10
Trabuco Hills TF
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
Auer, Mandy
Trabuco Hills TF
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
13
Steele, Lauren
Trabuco Hills TF
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Ehrilich, Marli
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larson, Nicole
12
Upland
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Krugman, Allison
11
Newport Harbor
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Hawkins, Claire
12
Santa Margarita
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Rische, Victoria
10
Foothill (Bakers
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Snapper, Karen
10
Edison (HB)
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Gibson, Kelli
12
El Toro
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Danielson, Monica
11
Edison (HB)
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
McCormick, Kelly
11
Dana Hills
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Bramlette, Desiree
11
Dana Hills
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Yamamoto, Kaitlyn
12
Costa Mesa
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Hing, Samantha
Wilson (Long Bea
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Millan, Sarah Mac
12
Mission Viejo
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Techmanski, Madison
11
Dana Hills
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Skibicki, Cassandra
11
Trabuco Hills TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Dunmeyer, Catalina
11
Trabuco Hills TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Flink, Tanya
12
Trabuco Hills TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Bonaccorsi, Chloe
11
Alta Loma
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Greenhalgh, Hannah
11
Trabuco Hills TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
19
Delroy, Caylin
12
Longmont
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
19
Calhoun, Megan
12
Longmont
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
19
Garcia, Nicolette
11
Los Altos
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
22
Dollar, Krista
12
Esperanza
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
22
Soria, Erika
11
Downey
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Zazuetta, Audriana
12
Esperanza
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#trabuco-hills-invite
More news
2010 Results - Live Results Mt. Sac Relays
2010 Results - Hawk Classic
108 shares:
Trabuco Hills Invitational
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Laguna Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Hills, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2022
3
2021
3
2017
1
2015
47
24
2014
59
13
2013
61
27
2012
16
17
2011
30
10
2010
10
7
2009
7
4
2008
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#trabuco-hills-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!